Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Šobec Lesce | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šobec Lesce | 7 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
N |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Z |
Šobec Lesce | 3 : 0 | Elta Izola |
P |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 3 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
P |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 2 | Šenčur |
Interblock | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Interblock | 2 : 2 | Elta Izola |
N |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Z |
Interblock | 4 : 0 | Šenčur |
Z |
Primorje eMundia | 0 : 3 | Interblock |
N |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Interblock |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Lesce | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | ||
Interblock | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Lesce | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
Interblock | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
ŽŠD Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Lesce | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
Interblock | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
22/23 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 14.05.2023, ob 11.00 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | - | NK Lesce | 1:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 30.10.2022, ob 12.00 | Šobec Lesce | - | Interblock | 0:3 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 31.08.2022, ob 15.00 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | - | NK Lesce | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 15.05.2022, ob 15.00 | Šobec Lesce | - | Interblock | 1:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 10.11.2021, ob 14.00 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | - | NK Lesce | 3:1 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT, 08.05.2021, ob 11.00 | Interblock | - | NK Lesce | 3:2 | (3:1) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Labys Mengo 28 | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
Vitanest Bilje | : | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Šobec Lesce | : | Interblock |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | : | Šenčur |
Roltek Dob | : | Elta Izola |
Krka | : | Primorje eMundia |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |