Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šenčur | 1 : 2 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
N |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
P |
Krka | 3 : 1 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 3 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
P |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 1 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
N |
Labys Mengo 28 | 1 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Vrhnika | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | ||
Roltek Dob | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Vrhnika | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Roltek Dob | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Vrhnika | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
Roltek Dob | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 |
23/24 | 17.krog | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica - igrišče z UT, 10.03.2024, ob 12.15 | Vrhnika | - | Roltek Dob | 0:1 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 8.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 23.09.2023, ob 16.00 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Vrhnika | 1:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 23.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 22.04.2023, ob 12.30 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Vrhnika | 4:1 | (4:0) |
22/23 | 18.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 18.03.2023, ob 11.00 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Vrhnika | 1:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika, 02.10.2022, ob 14.00 | Dren Vrhnika | - | Roltek Dob | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 15.05.2022, ob 15.00 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Vrhnika | 2:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika, 24.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Dren Vrhnika | - | Roltek Dob | 3:1 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 24.04.2021, ob 15.00 | Roltek Dob | - | NK Vrhnika | 2:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 28.09.2019, ob 11.00 | NK Roltek Dob | - | NK Vrhnika | 1:0 | (0:0) |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | : | Labys Mengo 28 |
Šenčur | : | Vitanest Bilje |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | : | Roltek Dob |
Primorje eMundia | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
Krka | : | Šobec Lesce |
Interblock | : | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Patrik Katič | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Tin Šabić | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Marcel Kušar | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Ijan Ukovič | 3 |
Damir Gromilić | 3 | |
Vid Rupnik | 3 |