Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Arne Tabor 69 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Arne Tabor 69 | 1 : 2 | NK Interblock |
N |
NK Krka | 0 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
P |
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
P |
Arne Tabor 69 | 1 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Šenčur | 0 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Dren Vrhnika | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šenčur | 2 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
P |
Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 4 | Dren Vrhnika |
P |
Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 6 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Dren Vrhnika | 3 : 0 | ND Primorje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | ||
NK Vrhnika | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
NK Vrhnika | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
NK Vrhnika | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
23/24 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 21.04.2024, ob 16.30 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | Vrhnika | 0:5 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 16.krog | Ivančna Gorica, Stadion Ivančna Gorica - igrišče z UT, 18.11.2023, ob 14.00 | Vrhnika | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 4:1 | (2:0) |
23/24 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 17.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | NK Vrhnika | 2:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika, 03.04.2022, ob 11.00 | Dren Vrhnika | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 2:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 12.09.2021, ob 14.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | NK Vrhnika | 0:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 13.09.2020, ob 15.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | NK Vrhnika | 1:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika, 05.10.2019, ob 14.00 | Dren Vrhnika | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šenčur | : | Vitanest Bilje |
Arne Tabor 69 | : | Dren Vrhnika |
NK Brinje Grosuplje | : | NK Interblock |
Roltek Dob | : | Tabor Sežana |
NK Krka | : | ND Primorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 41 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 16 | 31 | |
3 | Vitanest Bilje | 16 | 29 | |
4 | NK Krka | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Dren Vrhnika | 16 | 22 | |
6 | Šenčur | 16 | 21 | |
7 | Tabor Sežana | 16 | 20 | |
8 | NK Interblock | 16 | 15 | |
9 | ND Primorje | 16 | 11 | |
10 | Arne Tabor 69 | 16 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nejc Močnik | 9 |
2. | Milan Lapčević | 8 |
Miha Kopatin | 8 | |
4. | Nejc Lun | 7 |
Nik Zrnec | 7 | |
Mark Stanković | 7 | |
7. | Gal Berdajs | 6 |
Aljaž Pirc | 6 | |
Maj Udovč | 6 | |
10. | Almin Tatarević | 5 |
Jakob Cukjati | 5 | |
Lan Jerak | 5 | |
Žiga Ocepek | 5 | |
Tian Tiganj | 5 | |
15. | Matevž Kavčič | 4 |
Žiga Corn | 4 | |
Tilen Ipavec | 4 | |
Mark Štefanič | 4 | |
David Šimnovec | 4 | |
Ajdin Halkić | 4 |