Sodniki: | Leban Erik (glavni sodnik), Velikonja Ivan (1. pomoč), Poberaj Jakob (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Otmar |
Št. gledalcev: | 130 |
ND Primorje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 4 | ND Primorje |
N |
ND Primorje | 2 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
N |
Krka | 3 : 3 | ND Primorje |
P |
ND Primorje | 0 : 3 | Slovan |
P |
FC Koper | 1 : 0 | ND Primorje |
ND Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Slovan | 1 : 0 | ND Bilje |
N |
ND Bilje | 2 : 2 | FC Koper |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 0 | ND Bilje |
Z |
ND Bilje | 5 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
N |
ND Bilje | 1 : 1 | NK Šenčur |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 13 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 21 |
23/24 | 22.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 13.04.2024, ob 12.00 | Primorje | - | Bilje | 1:1 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 15.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 11.11.2023, ob 12.00 | Primorje | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 13.09.2023, ob 17.00 | Bilje | - | Primorje | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 15.05.2022, ob 15.00 | Bilje | - | Primorje | 2:1 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 03.11.2021, ob 15.00 | Primorje | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 29.05.2021, ob 15.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Primorje | 4:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 10.11.2019, ob 12.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Primorje | 7:1 | (5:0) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 08.09.2019, ob 10.00 | ND Primorje | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 14.04.2019, ob 13.00 | ND Bilje | - | Primorje | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 21.10.2018, ob 11.00 | ND Primorje | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 26.08.2018, ob 15.30 | ND Bilje | - | Primorje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 24.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 06.05.2018, ob 15.00 | ND Bilje | - | Primorje | 2:4 | (2:2) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 04.11.2017, ob 12.00 | Bilje | - | Primorje | 2:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 02.09.2017, ob 14.00 | Primorje | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
ND Primorje | 2 : 0 | ND Bilje |
Sava Kranj | 3 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | FC Koper |
Slovan | 1 : 1 | NK Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Koper | 27 | 70 | |
2 | Arne Tabor 69 | 27 | 49 | |
3 | ND Bilje | 27 | 46 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 39 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 27 | 36 | |
6 | Krka | 27 | 36 | |
7 | ND Primorje | 27 | 35 | |
8 | Slovan | 27 | 25 | |
9 | NK Šenčur | 27 | 23 | |
10 | Sava Kranj | 27 | 20 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vanja Bordon | 20 |
2. | Juš Apostolovski | 19 |
3. | Jan Tibola | 18 |
4. | Maj Šolaja | 12 |
Tilen Jurman | 12 | |
Mark Savinšek | 12 | |
7. | Edit Zyba | 10 |
8. | Aljaž Pirc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Rems | 8 |
Tijam Kladnik | 8 | |
11. | Grega Plajnšek | 7 |
Jan Cerar | 7 | |
Klemen Justin | 7 | |
Simon Hudorovac | 7 | |
15. | Benjamin Khodakhah | 6 |
Miralem Damjanović | 6 | |
Nejc Bavdaž | 6 | |
Miha Kopatin | 6 | |
19. | Nik Bavec | 5 |
Anže Gruntar | 5 |