Sodniki: | Janič Matej (glavni sodnik), Gerič Nino (1. pomoč), Gabor Iva (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Mb Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Brežice 1919 | 3 : 0 | Mb Tabor |
Z |
Mb Tabor | 7 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
N |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Mb Tabor |
Z |
Mb Tabor | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Mb Tabor |
NK Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 2 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK Šampion | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK Šampion | 1 : 0 | Veržej |
P |
NK Šampion | 0 : 1 | Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 22 | ||
NK Šampion | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 29 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | ||
NK Šampion | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK MB Tabor | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | ||
NK Šampion | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
23/24 | 22.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 14.04.2024, ob 11.00 | Šampion Klima Celje | - | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 3:0 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 15.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 12.11.2023, ob 12.00 | Šampion Klima Celje | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:4 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 6.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 13.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | - | NK Šampion | 3:1 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor - igrišče z UT, 16.04.2023, ob 17.30 | Mb Tabor | - | NK Šampion | 0:3 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 05.11.2022, ob 11.30 | NK Šampion | - | NK MB Tabor | 6:1 | (3:0) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 03.09.2022, ob 14.00 | Mb Tabor | - | NK Šampion | 2:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 07.05.2022, ob 15.00 | MB Tabor | - | NK Šampion | 0:3 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 16.10.2021, ob 14.00 | Šampion | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 10.10.2020, ob 13.30 | MB Tabor | - | NK Šampion | 3:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 19.10.2019, ob 14.00 | NK Šampion | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 29.08.2019, ob 14.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Šampion | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 12.05.2019, ob 15.00 | NK Šampion | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 23.03.2019, ob 13.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Šampion | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 9.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 06.10.2018, ob 14.00 | NK Šampion | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 24.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 05.05.2018, ob 15.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Šampion | 1:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 29.10.2017, ob 12.30 | NK Šampion | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 30.08.2017, ob 15.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Šampion | 2:1 | (1:0) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mb Tabor | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Veržej | 0 : 3 | Dravograd |
NK Brežice 1919 | 5 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Krško |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dravograd | 27 | 60 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 27 | 46 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 40 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 40 | |
5 | Mb Tabor | 27 | 40 | |
6 | Krško | 27 | 40 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 39 | |
8 | Veržej | 27 | 38 | |
9 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 36 | |
10 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nejc Kop | 17 |
2. | Anej Damjanovič | 16 |
3. | Miha Bajs | 15 |
4. | Matic Ločičnik | 14 |
Tomaž Brdik | 14 | |
6. | Florijan Mežnar | 11 |
7. | Marko Voda | 10 |
Anej Skrbiš | 10 | |
Matija Podgrajšek | 10 | |
Gal Stojko Krevzel | 10 | |
11. | Lan Husejnović | 9 |
Aleksej Sedič | 9 | |
Nik Pirc | 9 | |
Denis Kosi | 9 | |
15. | Jaka Baznik | 8 |
Amil Limani | 8 | |
17. | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | 7 |
Ermal Memaj | 7 | |
Miha Brus | 7 | |
Aleks Korošec | 7 |