Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Sandro Jovanović Rudar Velenje 21 (2)
2. Žiga Sojč Rudar Velenje 14
Luka Jelen NK Šampion 14 (1)
Matic Donko NK Vipoll Veržej 14
3. Marcel Blaj Rudar Velenje 13 (1)
Nejc Čavnik NŠ Dravograd 13
4. Aljaž Založnik NŠ Dravograd 12 (1)
Armin Kahvedžić Rudar Velenje 12
5. Aljaž Košti NK Jarenina 11
Uroš Kondić Mitrović NK Šampion 11
6. Teo Toth NK Jarenina 10
Siniša Petrušić NK MB Tabor 10 (2)
Dominik Toplek Nafta 1903 10
7. Lovro Koščak Nafta 1903 9
Luka Filipović NK MB Tabor 9
Tilen Veber NK Šampion 9
8. Matjaž Smolko NK MB Tabor 8
Gal Dvoršak NK Kety emmi Bistrica 8 (1)
Žak Medved NK Kety emmi Bistrica 8 (1)
Kevin Nedeljko Nafta 1903 8
9. Klemen Kozjak NŠ Dravograd 7
Jakob Črpič NK Brežice 1919 7 (2)
Tibor Roj NK Kety emmi Bistrica 7
Gašper Hozjan NK Vipoll Veržej 7
Kristijan Kovač NŠ Dravograd 7 (3)
10. Denis Horvat NK Vipoll Veržej 6
Andrej Koman NK Jarenina 6
Josip Žganec Nafta 1903 6
Bruno Šimunković Nafta 1903 6 (2)
11. Jan Bek NK Jarenina 5 (1)
Jure Korošec NK MB Tabor 5
Ognjen Stanojlovič NŠ Dravograd 5
Damir Smajlović Rudar Velenje 5 (1)
Nejc Obretan NŠ Dravograd 5
Leon Kovačević Rudar Velenje 5
Tim Veber NK Šampion 5 (2)
12. Jan Đapo NK Brežice 1919 4 (1)
Romando Košič ONŠ Hajdina 4
Tai Kmetec ONŠ Hajdina 4 (1)
Jan Šarkezi NK Kety emmi Bistrica 4
Timotej Jelen ONŠ Hajdina 4
Jan Žnidar Koprivnik NK Šampion 4
Martin Michael Lesar Nafta 1903 4
Salkan Ahmetović NŠ Dravograd, Rudar Velenje 4
Anže Izak NŠ Dravograd 4
13. Benjamin Flac Nafta 1903 3
Matija Pečovnik NK Kety emmi Bistrica 3
Rožle Slaček NK Kety emmi Bistrica 3
Brin Horvat NK Jarenina 3
Sven Goronja NK Šampion 3
Domen Lah NK Vipoll Veržej 3 (2)
Žan Žak Žužek NK Šampion 3
Anže Skralovnik NŠ Dravograd 3
Žan Levačič NK MB Tabor 3
Lan Martin Kompan NK MB Tabor 3
Jan Radin NK Kety emmi Bistrica 3
Rok Kužner NK Šampion 3
14. Jan Šantl NK Vipoll Veržej 2
Tine Pori NŠ Dravograd 2
Matija Jezernik NŠ Dravograd 2
Jan Dolšak NK Jarenina 2
Jan Dogaris Rudar Velenje 2
Nal Dolenc NK Jarenina 2
Alen Ploj NK Jarenina 2
Mišel Glinšek NK Kety emmi Bistrica 2
Blaž Maučec Nafta 1903 2
Aljaž Hočevar NK Brežice 1919 2
Leotrim Osmanaj Rudar Velenje 2
Anej Simić ONŠ Hajdina 2
Luka Fesel NK MB Tabor 2
Lucas Lukić NK Jarenina 2
Tristan Trajbarič NK Vipoll Veržej 2
Nastja Pučko NK Vipoll Veržej 2
Nik Zupanič ONŠ Hajdina 2
Dejan Jevšnik NŠ Dravograd 2
Tomas Sagadin ONŠ Hajdina 2
Mark Brinovec NK Brežice 1919 2
Nastja Gavez NK Jarenina 2 (1)
Tim Račič NK Brežice 1919 2
Žiga Krebs NŠ Dravograd 2
Dino Murković Nafta 1903 2
Kristjan Hrastnik Rudar Velenje 2
Domagoj Knežević NK Brežice 1919 2
15. Luka Anić NK Brežice 1919 1
Nino Černelič NK Jarenina 1
Klemen Kobe NK Brežice 1919 1
Žiga Grešovnik NŠ Dravograd 1
Arne Lovše NK Brežice 1919 1
Kristjan Rojnik Rudar Velenje, NK Šampion 1
Miha Janžekovič NK Jarenina, ONŠ Hajdina 1
Matic Černivšek Rudar Velenje 1
Blaž Kocijan NK Šampion 1
Urh Kolenc Zevnik NK Šampion 1
Michael Rakar NK Šampion 1
Tilen Rajh ONŠ Hajdina 1
Žak Verko NK Kety emmi Bistrica 1
Žiga Lukač NK Vipoll Veržej 1
Alen Novak NK Vipoll Veržej 1
Jure Janžič NK MB Tabor 1
Nikola Novak NK Vipoll Veržej 1
Patrik Kolar ONŠ Hajdina 1
Amadej Buhin NK MB Tabor 1
Tanej Buhin NK MB Tabor 1
Blaž Baligač NK Vipoll Veržej 1
Jaka Maček NK Kety emmi Bistrica 1
Teo Mrkonjić Rudar Velenje 1
Jan Klarić NK Brežice 1919 1
Dario Ivančič ONŠ Hajdina 1
Luka Polanič NK MB Tabor 1
Nik Pušnik NK Šampion 1
Gal Pesjak NK Šampion 1
Sead Vezaj Rudar Velenje 1
Žan Vreže NK Šampion 1
Nik Vrbnjak ONŠ Hajdina 1
Valeri Kamburov NK Šampion 1
Svit Oder NŠ Dravograd 1
Staš Mlakar NK Kety emmi Bistrica 1
Kristjan Horvat NK Vipoll Veržej 1
Kristjan Irmančnik Rudar Velenje 1
Vid Forštnarič ONŠ Hajdina 1
Filip Vidovič ONŠ Hajdina 1
Anže Veronik Soldo Rudar Velenje 1
Lan Šket ONŠ Hajdina 1
Urh Gaber Majcenovič NK Šampion 1
Maj Borošak NK Brežice 1919 1
Luka Štravs Rudar Velenje 1
David Škalič NK Vipoll Veržej 1


Avtogoli

1. Lan Martin Kompan NK MB Tabor 1
Marcel Blaj Rudar Velenje 1
Arne Lovše NK Brežice 1919 1



DELI NA