Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Niki Radovič Krško 12 (1)
2. Alen Romih Jarenina 11
3. Jure Zupan Krško 8 (1)
4. Adam Marcen Rudar Velenje 7 (2)
Jan Patrik Gabrovec MB Tabor 7
5. Elmir Avdić Rudar Velenje 6
Maj Drobne Šampion 6
val Mihalič Rader Miklavž 6
6. Žiga Ozbetič Vipoll Veržej 4
Žan Grandošek MB Tabor 4 (1)
Aljaž Verlak ONŠ Hajdina 4
Luka Schöndorfer NŠ Dravograd 4
Alen Vertačnik Vipoll Veržej 4
Matic Donša Vipoll Veržej 4 (2)
Amadej Škraban Nafta 1903, Vipoll Veržej 4
Nik Jančič Šampion 4
Timotej Jagodič Šampion 4 (1)
7. Mirza Šljivar Rudar Velenje 3
Domen Marinič Vipoll Veržej 3
Alen Omerović Šmartno 1928 3 (1)
Tarik Abbas Rudar Velenje 3
Patrik Sakelšek MB Tabor 3
Noa Ivančić Krško 3
Lukas Hempt Šampion 3
Luka Čurič Krško 3
Lovro Markoli Jarenina 3
Jan Jurič MB Tabor 3
Marko Čuček Bezjak Jarenina, Nafta 1903 3
Tai Obreza Šampion 3
8. Urh Videčnik Šampion 2 (1)
Gal Kovše NŠ Dravograd 2
Gašper Podvršnik Kety Emmi Bistrica 2
Niko Zamuda Nafta 1903 2
Luka Operčkal Šampion 2
Urban Bračun Krško 2
Marck Ropoša Nafta 1903, Vipoll Veržej 2
Hamit Halimi Krško 2
Gal Kranjčič Krško 2
Aljaž Previšić NŠ Dravograd 2
Lovro Turinek Rudar Velenje 2
Rok Cesar ONŠ Hajdina 2
Rene Škerget Jarenina 2
Aljaž Žalik Vipoll Veržej 2
9. Aljaž Črček Vipoll Veržej 1
Leon Bulajić Rudar Velenje, Šmartno 1928 1
Patrik Perc Šampion 1
Anej Rizmal NŠ Dravograd 1
Valentin Skrbinšek Jarenina 1
Anej Pudgar Šmartno 1928 1
Erik Glogovec Nafta 1903 1
Erik Kovács Nafta 1903 1
Gašper Cugmas Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 (1)
Vito Vugrinec Nafta 1903 1
Matic Hasanagić MB Tabor 1
Albin Veselaj Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Timon Regvar Krško 1
Matic Koren Miklavž 1
Alen Sretenovič Vipoll Veržej 1
Matic Gosnik Miklavž 1
Leon Kamničar Kety Emmi Bistrica, Jarenina 1
Marcel Petek Vipoll Veržej 1
Tjaš Štante Šampion 1
Leon Šiljeg Šampion 1
Tino Mijošek Šmartno 1928 1
Liam Doplihar Jarenina 1
Jon Košat Jarenina 1
Vito Smodič Miklavž 1
Enej Plazl Šmartno 1928 1
Jaša Jelen Rudar Velenje 1
Matevž Benedejčič Šampion 1
Rok Jože Pirečnik Rudar Velenje 1
Lejl Sulejmanović Rudar Velenje 1
Uroš Šodić Rudar Velenje 1
Leander Kolerič Jelen Jarenina 1
Jan Lampret NŠ Dravograd 1
Luka Zorec Jarenina 1
Luka Kosi MB Tabor 1
Lan Jenšac Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Jakob Kompan MB Tabor 1 (1)
Jakob Zbašnik Krško 1
Aid Denaj Siočić Šmartno 1928 1
Matej Škrobar Šmartno 1928 1
Lan Kmetič Jarenina 1
Žiga Strniša MB Tabor 1
Gašper Recek Nafta 1903 1
Anej Vršič MB Tabor 1
Marko Stojkovič Kety Emmi Bistrica 1
Jan Kolar Šampion 1
Žan Hanžel ONŠ Hajdina 1
Kristjan Čeh Miklavž 1
Ajdin Kadrić Rudar Velenje 1 (1)
Amadej Trbežnik Šmartno 1928 1 (1)
Žak Lončar Šampion 1


Avtogoli

1. Benjamin Rep ONŠ Hajdina 1
Tjan Marko Vidmar NŠ Dravograd 1
Jan Senekovič Jarenina 1
Aljaž Lukač Nafta 1903 1



DELI NA