Sodniki: | Prelog Blaž (glavni sodnik), Lovrec Leon (1. pomoč), Glažar Teo (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Zvonko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
N |
Šampion | 0 : 0 | KETY EMMI Bistrica |
Z |
Mb Tabor | 0 : 3 | Šampion |
Z |
Šampion | 6 : 0 | Hajdina |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 0 | Šampion |
Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Mb Tabor | 2 : 0 | Jarenina |
Z |
Jarenina | 8 : 0 | Hajdina |
P |
Nafta 1903 | 10 : 2 | Jarenina |
P |
Jarenina | 1 : 4 | NŠ Dravograd |
Z |
Krško | 3 : 4 | Jarenina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Šampion | 17 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 49 | ||
Jarenina | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 25 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 27 | ||
Jarenina | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Šampion | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 22 | ||
Jarenina | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14 |
21/22 | 13.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 19.03.2022, ob 13.30 | Šampion | - | Jarenina | 5:0 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 28.08.2021, ob 10.00 | Jarenina | - | NK Šampion | 0:2 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Lenart v Slovenskih goricah, RŠC Polena, Lenart - igrišče z UT, 17.10.2020, ob 10.00 | Jarenina | - | NK Šampion | 0:4 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 10.11.2019, ob 10.00 | NK Jarenina | - | NK Šampion | 0:5 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 07.09.2019, ob 14.30 | NK Šampion | - | Jarenina | 3:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 30.03.2019, ob 11.30 | NK Šampion | - | Jarenina | 2:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 21.10.2018, ob 13.00 | NK Šampion | - | Jarenina | 2:2 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 25.08.2018, ob 15.00 | NK Jarenina | - | NK Šampion | 3:3 | (2:1) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 20.04.2018, ob 15.30 | NK Šampion | - | Jarenina | 3:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 11.11.2017, ob 11.00 | NK Šampion | - | Jarenina | 4:2 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 09.09.2017, ob 14.30 | NK Norka GT Jarenina | - | NK Šampion | 3:4 | (3:2) |
07/08 | 25.krog | Celje, Olimp (umetna trava), 25.05.2008, ob 10.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:2 | (0:2) | |
07/08 | 12.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 08.03.2008, ob 13:00 | - | NK Šampion | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
06/07 | 26.krog | Celje, Celje, 02.06.2007, ob 15.00 | - | Jarenina | 4:0 | (1:0) | |
06/07 | 13.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 04.11.2006, ob 12.00 | - | NK Šampion | 2:4 | (1:4) | |
05/06 | 22.krog | Celje, Celje, 14.05.2006, ob 15.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:2 | (1:1) | |
05/06 | 9.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 08.10.2005, ob 13.30 | - | NK Šampion | 3:0 | (2:0) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Mb Tabor | 2 : 0 | Miklavž |
Hajdina | 0 : 7 | Krško |
Šampion | 5 : 0 | Jarenina |
KETY EMMI Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 48 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 47 | |
3 | Krško | 22 | 44 | |
4 | NŠ Dravograd | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Šampion | 22 | 37 | |
6 | Veržej | 22 | 32 | |
7 | Jarenina | 22 | 31 | |
8 | KETY EMMI Bistrica | 22 | 30 | |
9 | Mb Tabor | 22 | 28 | |
10 | Miklavž | 22 | 25 | |
11 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 8 | |
12 | Hajdina | 22 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Zamuda | 26 |
2. | Tarik Abbas | 19 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 17 |
4. | Nal Lan Koren | 15 |
5. | Nik Pirc | 13 |
6. | Nik Brence | 12 |
Gregor Petek | 12 | |
Ermal Memaj | 12 | |
9. | Anej Horvat | 11 |
10. | Jon Košat | 10 |
Gal Stojko Krevzel | 10 | |
12. | Adin Jahić | 9 |
Tai Obreza | 9 | |
Tai Meze | 9 | |
Leon Šiljeg | 9 | |
Lun Grizold | 9 | |
17. | Matjaž Sep | 8 |
18. | Leon Kamničar | 7 |
Marck Ropoša | 7 | |
Lukas Kocmut | 7 |