Sodniki: | Vuletić Majcen Niko (glavni sodnik), Bezjak Žiga (1. pomoč), Gojčič Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ferčec Fredi |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 1 | Šampion |
P |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 7 : 2 | KETY EMMI Bistrica |
Z |
Miklavž | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 5 : 0 | Mb Tabor |
NŠ Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NŠ Dravograd | 0 : 2 | Krško |
Z |
Miklavž | 1 : 2 | NŠ Dravograd |
Z |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Veržej |
Z |
Jarenina | 1 : 4 | NŠ Dravograd |
Z |
NŠ Dravograd | 6 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Rudar Velenje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
22/23 | 25.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 03.05.2023, ob 14.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 12.11.2022, ob 11.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 11.09.2022, ob 14.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 07.11.2021, ob 12.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 1:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd, 22.08.2021, ob 15.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 11.10.2020, ob 13.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 23.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 28.04.2019, ob 13.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 4:1 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 20.10.2018, ob 13.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 2.krog | Črna na Koroškem, Stadion Peca, Črna na Koroškem, 10.10.2018, ob 13.30 | NŠ Dravograd | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:2 | (2:0) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jarenina | 0 : 1 | KETY EMMI Bistrica |
Šmartno 1928 | 2 : 2 | Šampion |
Veržej | 3 : 1 | Mb Tabor |
Miklavž | 5 : 0 | Hajdina |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 48 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 47 | |
3 | Krško | 22 | 44 | |
4 | NŠ Dravograd | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Šampion | 22 | 37 | |
6 | Veržej | 22 | 32 | |
7 | Jarenina | 22 | 31 | |
8 | KETY EMMI Bistrica | 22 | 30 | |
9 | Mb Tabor | 22 | 28 | |
10 | Miklavž | 22 | 25 | |
11 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 8 | |
12 | Hajdina | 22 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Zamuda | 26 |
2. | Tarik Abbas | 19 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 17 |
4. | Nal Lan Koren | 15 |
5. | Nik Pirc | 13 |
6. | Ermal Memaj | 12 |
Nik Brence | 12 | |
Gregor Petek | 12 | |
9. | Anej Horvat | 11 |
10. | Gal Stojko Krevzel | 10 |
Jon Košat | 10 | |
12. | Adin Jahić | 9 |
Tai Meze | 9 | |
Tai Obreza | 9 | |
Leon Šiljeg | 9 | |
Lun Grizold | 9 | |
17. | Matjaž Sep | 8 |
18. | Lukas Kocmut | 7 |
Marck Ropoša | 7 | |
Boštjan Smrečnik | 7 |