Sodniki: | Arih Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Tomić Davor (1. pomoč), Grošič Kenan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Golob Peter |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Veržej | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Hajdina | 0 : 4 | Veržej |
N |
Veržej | 0 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 0 | Veržej |
P |
Veržej | 0 : 2 | Krško |
Z |
Miklavž | 1 : 3 | Veržej |
Miklavž | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | Miklavž |
P |
Miklavž | 1 : 2 | NŠ Dravograd |
P |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Miklavž |
P |
Miklavž | 1 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Miklavž | 1 : 3 | Veržej |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD NK Veržej | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23 | ||
Miklavž | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NK Veržej | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | ||
Miklavž | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD NK Veržej | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | ||
Miklavž | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
23/24 | 16.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 19.11.2023, ob 14.00 | Veržej Sparta Slatina | - | Miklavž | 4:0 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 7.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 17.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Miklavž | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 2:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 23.04.2022, ob 14.30 | Miklavž | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:3 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Veržej, Stadion Čistina Veržej, 03.10.2021, ob 13.30 | Veržej | - | Miklavž | 2:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 26.09.2020, ob 14.00 | Miklavž | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 1:0 | (0:0) |
14/15 | 25.krog | Miklavž, NK Miklavž, 24.05.2015, ob 15.30 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 0:4 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 12.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 09.11.2014, ob 12.00 | - | Miklavž | 4:1 | (2:0) | |
12/13 | 15.krog | Veržej, Čistina, 16.05.2013, ob 15.00 | - | Miklavž | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
12/13 | 2.krog | Miklavž, NK Miklavž, 29.08.2012, ob 15.30 | - | ŠD NK Veržej | 2:4 | (0:2) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jarenina | 2 : 1 | Krško |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 3 | NŠ Dravograd |
Šampion | 1 : 5 | Nafta 1903 |
Mb Tabor | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Veržej | 2 : 0 | Miklavž |
KETY EMMI Bistrica | 5 : 0 | Hajdina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 48 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 47 | |
3 | Krško | 22 | 44 | |
4 | NŠ Dravograd | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Šampion | 22 | 37 | |
6 | Veržej | 22 | 32 | |
7 | Jarenina | 22 | 31 | |
8 | KETY EMMI Bistrica | 22 | 30 | |
9 | Mb Tabor | 22 | 28 | |
10 | Miklavž | 22 | 25 | |
11 | Šmartno 1928 | 22 | 8 | |
12 | Hajdina | 22 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niko Zamuda | 26 |
2. | Tarik Abbas | 19 |
3. | Elmir Avdić | 17 |
4. | Nal Lan Koren | 15 |
5. | Nik Pirc | 13 |
6. | Ermal Memaj | 12 |
Nik Brence | 12 | |
Gregor Petek | 12 | |
9. | Anej Horvat | 11 |
10. | Gal Stojko Krevzel | 10 |
Jon Košat | 10 | |
12. | Adin Jahić | 9 |
Tai Meze | 9 | |
Tai Obreza | 9 | |
Leon Šiljeg | 9 | |
Lun Grizold | 9 | |
17. | Matjaž Sep | 8 |
18. | Lukas Kocmut | 7 |
Marck Ropoša | 7 | |
Boštjan Smrečnik | 7 |