Sodniki: | Vidovič Patrik (glavni sodnik), Jakopina Peter (1. pomoč), Herga Gregor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ferčec Fredi |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Šmartno 1928 | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
P |
Jarenina | 6 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
P |
Šampion | 3 : 2 | Šmartno 1928 |
N |
Šmartno 1928 | 1 : 1 | MB Tabor |
P |
Krško | 6 : 0 | Šmartno 1928 |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Miklavž | 1 : 5 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | NŠ Dravograd |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
21/22 | 13.krog | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 19.03.2022, ob 13.00 | Šmartno 1928 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT, 29.08.2021, ob 15.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 4:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 03.10.2020, ob 13.30 | Šmartno 1928 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:3 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 27.krog | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 27.05.2018, ob 15.00 | NK Šmartno 1928 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:4 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 11.krog | Šmartno ob paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 14.10.2017, ob 13.30 | NK Šmartno 1928 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 19.08.2017, ob 15.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | ŠD Šmartno ob Paki | 2:2 | (1:1) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jarenina | 3 : 3 | MB Tabor |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 1 | Miklavž |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Šampion | 1 : 0 | Krško |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 0 | ONŠ Hajdina |
Vipoll Veržej | 4 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 30 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 30 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 25 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 11 | 18 | |
5 | Jarenina | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Miklavž | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 15 | |
8 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 11 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 9 | |
10 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 7 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niki Radovič | 12 |
2. | Alen Romih | 11 |
3. | Jure Zupan | 8 |
4. | Adam Marcen | 7 |
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 7 | |
6. | Elmir Avdić | 6 |
Maj Drobne | 6 | |
val Mihalič Rader | 6 | |
9. | Žiga Ozbetič | 4 |
Žan Grandošek | 4 | |
Aljaž Verlak | 4 | |
Luka Schöndorfer | 4 | |
Alen Vertačnik | 4 | |
Matic Donša | 4 | |
Amadej Škraban | 4 | |
Nik Jančič | 4 | |
Timotej Jagodič | 4 | |
18. | Mirza Šljivar | 3 |
Domen Marinič | 3 | |
Alen Omerović | 3 |