Sodniki: | Glažar Teo (glavni sodnik), Maksimovič Laura (1. pomoč), Klinc Niko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolič Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
NK Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Jarenina | 1 : 0 | MB Tabor |
P |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 1 | NK Jarenina |
P |
NK Jarenina | 0 : 5 | NK Šampion |
P |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 2 : 0 | NK Jarenina |
Z |
NK Jarenina | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
NK Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Nafta 1903 | 1 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
P |
NK Šampion | 2 : 1 | NK Nafta 1903 |
N |
NK Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | NK Nafta 1903 |
P |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 1 | NK Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarenina | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 39 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 28 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||
ND Lendava 1903 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18 |
21/22 | 20.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 07.05.2022, ob 11.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jarenina | 10:2 | (7:1) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 16.10.2021, ob 10.00 | Jarenina | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:2 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT, 27.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jarenina | 0:3 | (0:3) |
19/20 | 11.krog | Hotiza, Športni park Hotiza, 19.10.2019, ob 11.00 | NK Nafta 1903 | - | Jarenina | 1:0 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Pesnica, Igrišče Pesnica, 25.08.2019, ob 10.00 | NK Jarenina | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 4:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 19.05.2019, ob 15.30 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jarenina | 0:5 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 27.10.2018, ob 12.00 | NK Jarenina | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Lendava, ŠC Lendava - igrišče z UT, 01.09.2018, ob 11.00 | Nafta 1903 | - | Jarenina | 3:3 | (3:1) |
15/16 | 26.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 29.05.2016, ob 15.30 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:1 | (2:1) | |
15/16 | 13.krog | Lendava, Umetna trava, 14.11.2015, ob 10.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 18.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 11.04.2015, ob 14.00 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 7:2 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 5.krog | Lendava, Umetna trava, 20.09.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:4 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 22.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 11.05.2014, ob 15.00 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:5 | (0:2) | |
13/14 | 9.krog | Lendava, Umetna trava, 12.10.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Jarenina | 2:4 | (1:2) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Jarenina | 4 : 0 | NK Nafta 1903 |
NŠ Dravograd | 8 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | NK Šampion |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 1 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 0 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 40 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 32 | |
4 | NK Jarenina | 16 | 22 | |
5 | MB Tabor | 16 | 21 | |
6 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 16 | 21 | |
7 | NŠ Dravograd | 16 | 20 | |
8 | NK Nafta 1903 | 16 | 17 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 16 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matic Donko | 15 |
2. | Sven Goronja | 10 |
3. | Klemen Kozjak | 9 |
4. | Brin Horvat | 8 |
5. | Nejc Čavnik | 7 |
Tine Pori | 7 | |
Alex Gajanić | 7 | |
Josip Žganec | 7 | |
9. | Rok Greif | 6 |
Rene Šabeder | 6 | |
11. | Filip Janežič | 5 |
Nejc Letnik | 5 | |
Aldin Demiri | 5 | |
Medej Podlesnik | 5 | |
15. | Alen Romih | 4 |
Matic Turičnik | 4 | |
Luka Benotič | 4 | |
Jure Korošec | 4 | |
Urban Toplak | 4 | |
Erik Glogovec | 4 |