Sodniki: | Grošič Kenan (glavni sodnik), Borovnik Miha (1. pomoč), Mitrovič Marko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
NŠ Dravograd | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NŠ Dravograd | 3 : 4 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 1 | NŠ Dravograd |
Z |
NŠ Dravograd | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
N |
MB Tabor | 2 : 2 | NŠ Dravograd |
Z |
NŠ Dravograd | 2 : 1 | NK Nafta 1903 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
NK Nafta 1903 | 1 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Z |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 1 | NK Jarenina |
P |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 1 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
N |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 0 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Z |
MB Tabor | 0 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Koroška Dravograd | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
ND Beltinci | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||
ND Beltinci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Koroška Dravograd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
ND Beltinci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
19/20 | 11.krog | Beltinci, Športni park Beltinci, 19.10.2019, ob 13.00 | ND Beltinci | - | NK Koroška Dravograd | 2:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Dravograd, Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT, 25.08.2019, ob 15.00 | NŠ Dravograd | - | ND Beltinci | 8:0 | (3:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Jarenina | 4 : 0 | NK Nafta 1903 |
NŠ Dravograd | 8 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | NK Šampion |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 1 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 0 : 2 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 40 | |
2 | NK Šampion | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 32 | |
4 | NK Jarenina | 16 | 22 | |
5 | MB Tabor | 16 | 21 | |
6 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 16 | 21 | |
7 | NŠ Dravograd | 16 | 20 | |
8 | NK Nafta 1903 | 16 | 17 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 14 | |
10 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 16 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matic Donko | 15 |
2. | Sven Goronja | 10 |
3. | Klemen Kozjak | 9 |
4. | Brin Horvat | 8 |
5. | Nejc Čavnik | 7 |
Tine Pori | 7 | |
Alex Gajanić | 7 | |
Josip Žganec | 7 | |
9. | Rok Greif | 6 |
Rene Šabeder | 6 | |
11. | Filip Janežič | 5 |
Nejc Letnik | 5 | |
Aldin Demiri | 5 | |
Medej Podlesnik | 5 | |
15. | Alen Romih | 4 |
Matic Turičnik | 4 | |
Luka Benotič | 4 | |
Jure Korošec | 4 | |
Urban Toplak | 4 | |
Erik Glogovec | 4 |