Sodniki: | Žurman Aljaž (glavni sodnik), Gligorić Lan (1. pomoč), Smodej Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartek Boštjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
ONŠ Hajdina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
ONŠ Hajdina | 2 : 4 | NŠ Dravograd |
N |
NK Šampion | 1 : 1 | ONŠ Hajdina |
P |
ONŠ Hajdina | 0 : 2 | NK Vipoll Veržej |
P |
NK MB Tabor | 5 : 1 | ONŠ Hajdina |
Z |
ONŠ Hajdina | 2 : 1 | NK Brežice 1919 |
NK Šampion | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | NK Šampion |
N |
NK Šampion | 1 : 1 | ONŠ Hajdina |
P |
NK Šampion | 1 : 2 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | NK Šampion |
Z |
NK Šampion | 1 : 0 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Hajdina | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | ||
NK Šampion | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 30 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Hajdina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
NK Šampion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Hajdina | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
NK Šampion | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
21/22 | 19.krog | Šmartno ob Paki, Stadion Šmartno ob Paki, 02.05.2022, ob 14.30 | Šampion | - | ŠD Hajdina | 6:0 | (4:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Sp.Hajdina - pomožno z UT, 09.10.2021, ob 11.00 | ONŠ Hajdina | - | NK Šampion | 0:10 | (0:3) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 20.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Šampion | - | ŠD Hajdina | 4:2 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 18.05.2019, ob 15.30 | NK Šampion | - | ŠD Hajdina | 1:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 15.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 10.11.2018, ob 12.00 | NK Šampion | - | ŠD Hajdina | 6:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 6.krog | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina, 16.09.2018, ob 14.30 | ONŠ Hajdina | - | NK Šampion | 0:3 | (0:1) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK MB Tabor | 1 : 2 | NŠ Dravograd |
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 1 | NK Jarenina |
ONŠ Hajdina | 0 : 3 | NK Šampion |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 5 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 56 | |
2 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 54 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 50 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 42 | |
5 | NK Jarenina | 27 | 40 | |
6 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 37 | |
7 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 35 | |
9 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 18 | |
10 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sandro Jovanović | 21 |
2. | Žiga Sojč | 14 |
Luka Jelen | 14 | |
Matic Donko | 14 | |
5. | Marcel Blaj | 13 |
Nejc Čavnik | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Založnik | 12 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 12 | |
9. | Aljaž Košti | 11 |
Uroš Kondić Mitrović | 11 | |
11. | Teo Toth | 10 |
Siniša Petrušić | 10 | |
Dominik Toplek | 10 | |
14. | Lovro Koščak | 9 |
Luka Filipović | 9 | |
Tilen Veber | 9 | |
17. | Matjaž Smolko | 8 |
Gal Dvoršak | 8 | |
Žak Medved | 8 | |
Kevin Nedeljko | 8 |