Sodniki: | Mežnar Tadej (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Karmel Vidko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Grabar Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Nafta 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Šenčur |
Šenčur | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šenčur | 0 : 2 | Zavrč |
Z |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Šenčur |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Lendava 1903 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
20/21 | 1.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 02.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:7 | (0:5) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 14.08.2019, ob 16.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:1 | (0:0) |
14/15 | 1.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendava, 20.08.2014, ob 16.00 | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:1 | (0:0) |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
Odranci | 0 : 4 | Zarica Kranj |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 5 | Domžale |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 6 | Celje |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Farmtech Veržej |
AjDAS Lenart | 0 : 5 | Triglav Kranj |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 4 | Krka |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Šenčur |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 2 | Zavrč |
Tromejnik G-Sukič | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Adria | 1 : 6 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 0 | Brda |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sunny Ogbemudia Omoregie | 6 |
2. | Josip Fuček | 4 |
3. | Matej Poplatnik | 3 |
Uroš Korun | 3 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 3 | |
6. | Enis Đurković | 2 |
Aris Zarifović | 2 | |
Luka Majcen | 2 | |
Damjan Bohar | 2 | |
Filip Valenčič | 2 | |
Blaž Šujica | 2 | |
Jure Matjašič | 2 | |
Luka Vrhunc | 2 | |
Žiga Kastrevec | 2 | |
Denis Halilović | 2 | |
David Vinkovič | 2 | |
Andraž Žurej | 2 | |
Marko Vukćević | 2 | |
Sasha Alexander Aneff Medrano Rosso | 2 | |
Luka Zahović | 2 |