Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Tian Nai Koren Maribor 32 (1)
2. Miha Matjašec Mura 20
3. Maj Balažic Mura 16 (1)
4. Luka Rus Domžale 15
Nejc Roman Leljak Aluminij 15 (2)
5. David Jereb Domžale 14 (1)
6. Tine Gorše Aluminij 13
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger Bravo Generali 13
Dejan Aćimović A2S Celje 13
7. Fabian Lungu Ilirija Extra-Lux 12 (3)
Luka Zidarič Maribor 12
8. Gaj Polanec Aluminij, Maribor 11
9. Jan Jerebic Mura 10
Tai Primc Maribor 10
10. Maks Felicijan Mura 9
11. Gabriel Bogatinov Koper 8
Alen Kapić Tinex Šenčur 8 (2)
Jaka Robin Aluminij 8 (1)
Mark Kovše Olimpija Ljubljana 8
12. Lovro Ambrož Brinje Grosuplje, Ilirija Extra-Lux 7 (2)
Tian Čaušević A2S Celje 7
Mark Jovanović Domžale 7
Patrik Vidovič Maribor 7
Anej Koprivc A2S Celje 7
13. Luka Kokol Maribor 6
Egon Ljubičić Olimpija Ljubljana 6
Tim Kostrevc Krka 6 (1)
Jaka Verdonik Maribor 6
14. Gaber Golob Domžale 5
Nikolaj Iacono Gorica 5
Arnes Ljutić Brinje Grosuplje 5
Marko Ivanov Koper 5
Tristan Kotar Ilirija Extra-Lux 5
David Janc Krka 5 (2)
Damjan Ilisić Olimpija Ljubljana 5
Alan Lemeš Tinex Šenčur 5
Nikolas Petrović Dravograd 5
Taj Veržun Dravograd 5
15. Amadej Filipčič Mura 4 (1)
Lan Hojnik Brinje Grosuplje, Ilirija Extra-Lux 4
Gašper Korez A2S Celje 4
Mai Kolarič Krka 4
Inaj Jusović Domžale 4
Matic Drobnič Bravo Generali 4
Aleksej Šutalo Koper 4
Tian Mačak Koper 4 (1)
Sanli Alić Ilirija Extra-Lux, Olimpija Ljubljana 4
16. Emrah Šabić Dravograd 3
Bor Sekač Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Kevin Pahor Koper 3
Enej Abruč Tinex Šenčur 3 (1)
Marius Chiriac Domžale 3
Bogdan Bankovački A2S Celje 3
Anže Pušnik A2S Celje 3
Vito Novak Aluminij 3
Tadej Štrukelj Gorica 3
Anže Zabukovec Domžale 3
Jaka Šular Domžale 3
Aleksander Lev Čanković Peternelj A2S Celje, Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Orson Lakner Tinex Šenčur 3
17. Patrik Dolžan Tinex Šenčur 2
Benjamin Kukavica Brinje Grosuplje 2
Mai Krenk Dravograd 2
Tjaš Ornik Maribor 2
Šan Kelc Aluminij 2
Alex Vukan Mura 2
Jaka Hvasti Domžale 2
Filip Flis Bravo Generali, Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Emil Huskić A2S Celje 2
Arijan Kovačević Domžale 2
Gabriel Gostan Mura 2
Maj Štepic Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
Vit Benedičič Bizjak Brinje Grosuplje, Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
Luka Karapetrović Domžale 2 (1)
Blaž Kovač Mura 2
Din Duraković Koper 2
Liam Marsetič Koper 2
Gašper Jesenko Aluminij 2
Tarik Bronja Bravo Generali 2
Gal Vršič Mura 2
Anže Grabljevec Koper 2
Jan Fejzić Krka 2
Jan Češnovar Bravo Generali 2
Liam Matoh Horvat Ilirija Extra-Lux 2
Viktor Božić Domžale 2
Tarik Muslija Bravo Generali, Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Teo Vidmar Krka 2
Nejc Bergant Bravo Generali 2
Mattias Kleva Koper 2
18. Nik Lubas Maribor 1
Gaber Helbl Dravograd 1
Gal Korošec Bravo Generali 1
Aleksandar Tepić Domžale 1
Ambrož Remic Brinje Grosuplje 1
Daniele Miroddi Gorica 1
Lovro Hribar Krka 1
Lev Rotar Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Matej Bažec Koper 1
Lovro Ferenčak Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Jaša Kutoš Mura 1
Žiga Rozman Krka 1
Luka Novaković Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Nick Virant Brinje Grosuplje 1
Vid Koren Brinje Grosuplje 1
Dean Tofaj Bravo Generali 1
Mark Mrša Bravo Generali 1
Patrik Gvido Hren Krka 1
David Čizmić A2S Celje 1
Urban Pelko Krka 1
Aleks Radišković Koper 1
Žiga Strmšek Dravograd 1
Filip Gjorgjioski Dravograd 1
Matija Terlikar Gorica 1
Gal Rutar Gorica 1
Vid Mächtig Kožlin Bravo Generali 1
Maks Antončič Brinje Grosuplje 1
Uroš Savić A2S Celje 1
Luka Novak Gorica 1
Kristijan Hojnik A2S Celje 1
Tobias Knafelc Bravo Generali 1
Benjamin Mrak Dravograd 1
Angel Stojmilov Tinex Šenčur 1
Ivo Grgič Gorica 1
Luka Voglar Maribor 1
Enej Krček Mura 1
Tai Pavel Maribor 1
Tobija Rusjan Maribor 1
Žiga Kosi Mura 1
Erik Sodec Krka 1
Tristan Trop Aluminij 1
Gal Jevšenak Aluminij 1 (1)
Almin Nuhić Domžale 1
Tadej Oblak Koper 1
Jure Urbanč Brinje Grosuplje 1
Bor Pirih Kerma Koper 1
Ali Isić Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Lukas Miličević Maribor 1
Jaka Zamuda Mura 1
Filip Andrejčák Mura 1
Tim Zilić Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Matic Rovšnik Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Aleks Hace Dravograd 1
Luka Rajh Aluminij 1
Filip Kutoša Domžale 1
Alen Balagić A2S Celje 1
Marko Lorbeg Tinex Šenčur 1


Avtogoli

1. Luka Novak Gorica 2
Adis Husić Tinex Šenčur 2
2. Jure Urbanč Brinje Grosuplje 1
Ali Isić Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Nik Zver Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Marko Ivanov Koper 1
Nikolaj Iacono Gorica 1
Enej Mešić Domžale, Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Bogdan Bankovački A2S Celje 1
Fabian Lungu Ilirija Extra-Lux 1
Sanli Alić Ilirija Extra-Lux, Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Mai Krenk Dravograd 1
Deni Čilić Dravograd 1
Gašper Jesenko Aluminij 1
Maj Zavodnik Krka 1
Vito Frankovič Krka 1



DELI NA