Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
Predkrog
Zagorje 8 : 7 Brinje Grosuplje
Sreda, 17.avgust 2022 | Zagorje, Mestni stadion Zagorje
Kočevje 4 : 3 Rudar Trbovlje
Torek, 23.avgust 2022 | Kočevje, Stadion Gaj Kočevje
Labys Mengo 28 2 : 1 Cockta Kresnice
Torek, 23.avgust 2022 | Mengeš, Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš
Jevnica 3 : 1 Kolpa
Sreda, 24.avgust 2022 | Jevnica, ŠRC Jevnica
Šmartno 1 : 3 Kamnik
Sreda, 24.avgust 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šmartno, Ljubljana
Bela krajina 2 : 3 Krka
Sreda, 24.avgust 2022 | Črnomelj, ŠRC Loka Črnomelj
Jezero Medvode 2 : 4 Svoboda Ljubljana
Sreda, 24.avgust 2022 | Medvode, Stadion ob Sori, Medvode
ND Slovan 3 : 0 Ihan
Sreda, 24.avgust 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo
Dob 4 : 0 Svoboda Kisovec
Sreda, 24.avgust 2022 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Termit Moravče 5 : 3 Vir
Sreda, 24.avgust 2022 | Moravče, Igrišče Moravče
1. krog
Dren Vrhnika 0 : 2 Litija
Torek, 13.september 2022 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
Krka 5 : 1 Jevnica
Torek, 13.september 2022 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
Arne Tabor 69 4 : 2 Kočevje
Sreda, 14.september 2022 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Bravo 5 : 0 Svoboda Ljubljana
Sreda, 14.september 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana
Trebnje 2 : 3 Zagorje
Sreda, 14.september 2022 | Trebnje, Stadion Cviblje Trebnje
Domžale 7 : 0 Kamnik
Sreda, 14.september 2022 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale
Termit Moravče 1 : 3 Ivančna Gorica
Sreda, 14.september 2022 | Moravče, Igrišče Moravče
Labys Mengo 28 1 : 4 Ilirija 1911
Sreda, 14.september 2022 | Mengeš, Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš
Kalcer Radomlje 4 : 0 Dragomer
Sreda, 14.september 2022 | Radomlje, Športni park Radomlje
NK Ljubljana Palis 1 : 0 ND Slovan
Sreda, 14.september 2022 | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Lj. - igrišče z UT
Dob 3 : 0 IB 1975 Ljubljana
Torek, 20.september 2022 | Dob, Športni park Dob
2. krog
Krka 15:30 Litija
Sreda, 19.oktober 2022 | ,
Arne Tabor 69 15:30 Dob
Sreda, 19.oktober 2022 | ,
Olimpija Ljubljana 15:30 Ivančna Gorica
Sreda, 19.oktober 2022 | ,
Domžale 15:30 Ilirija 1911
Sreda, 19.oktober 2022 | ,
Kalcer Radomlje 15:30 Bravo
Sreda, 19.oktober 2022 | ,
NK Ljubljana Palis 15:30 Zagorje
Sreda, 19.oktober 2022 | ,



DELI NA