Sodniki: | Subotić Tanja (glavni sodnik), Birtič Matej (1. pomoč), Ogrin Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lazarević Mitar |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Lazikić | V |
2 | Maj Udovč | |
3 | Jure Zaviršek | |
4 | Jure Zrimšek | |
5 | Nejc Keržič | |
6 | Tark Arslanov | |
7 | Tim Drekalovič Mencinger | |
8 | Tilen Lipovac | |
10 | Ivan Karajashov | |
17 | Klemen Tratnik | |
19 | Urban Čakš | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Lan Felicijan Breznik | |
11 | Miha Sešek | |
14 | Simon Medvešek | |
15 | Brin Kaplan | |
16 | Gašper Lešnjak | |
18 | Kris Gruden |
Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
5 | Kristijan Šipek | K |
6 | Jan Cerar | |
7 | Luka Gajič | |
9 | Gašper Černe | |
10 | Miha Vrhovnik | |
11 | Nejc Levec | |
22 | Gašper Petek | |
24 | Darko Mitrović | |
31 | Edvin Krupić | |
58 | Jaka Kasnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Slak | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
14 | Til Bračun | |
15 | Tomas Jakoš | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | |
21 | Dino Zenković | |
23 | Tristan Ciglar |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Puc |
Trener |
---|
Jernej Javornik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tanja Subotić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Černe | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Dino Zenković | 0 : 2 | 66' | |
Dino Zenković | 0 : 3 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Edvin Krupić | 35' | |||
Bračun / Šipek | 46' | |||
Ciglar / Gajič | 46' | |||
Kunstelj / Vrhovnik | 46' | |||
Zenković / Černe | 46' | |||
Urban Čakš | 55' | |||
Breznik / Karajashov | 62' | |||
Gruden / Drekalovič Mencinger | 62' | |||
Jakoš / Petek | 71' | |||
Lešnjak / Lipovac | 77' | |||
Kaplan / Keržič | 77' | |||
Sešek / Čakš | 80' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Krka | 8 : 0 | Litija |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 2 | Bravo |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 3 | Dob |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Ivančna Gorica |
NK Ljubljana Palis | 3 : 5 | Zagorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Dob | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Zagorje | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Domžale | 2 | 6 | |
5 | Bravo | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | 3 | |
8 | ND Slovan | 2 | 3 | |
9 | Ilirija 1911 | 2 | 3 | |
10 | Termit Moravče | 2 | 3 | |
11 | Kočevje | 2 | 3 | |
12 | NK Ljubljana Palis | 2 | 3 | |
13 | Arne Tabor 69 | 2 | 3 | |
14 | Jevnica | 2 | 3 | |
15 | Labys Mengo 28 | 2 | 3 | |
16 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 | 3 | |
17 | Ivančna Gorica | 2 | 3 | |
18 | Kamnik | 2 | 3 | |
19 | Litija | 2 | 3 | |
20 | Brinje Grosuplje | 1 | 0 | |
21 | Rudar Trbovlje | 1 | 0 | |
22 | Bela krajina | 1 | 0 | |
23 | Trebnje | 1 | 0 | |
24 | Cockta Kresnice | 1 | 0 | |
25 | Vir | 1 | 0 | |
26 | Jezero Medvode | 1 | 0 | |
27 | Kolpa | 1 | 0 | |
28 | Šmartno | 1 | 0 | |
29 | Dren Vrhnika | 1 | 0 | |
30 | Ihan | 1 | 0 | |
31 | IB 1975 Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | |
32 | Dragomer | 1 | 0 | |
33 | Svoboda Kisovec | 1 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matija Kosmač | 4 |
Tilen Kovačič | 4 | |
Domen Žur | 4 | |
4. | Gregor Medle | 3 |
Luka Gajič | 3 | |
6. | Žiga Ocepek | 2 |
Tristan Ciglar | 2 | |
Enes Kreštić | 2 | |
Matej Podlogar | 2 | |
Jošt Pišek | 2 | |
Ivan Durdov | 2 | |
Franko Kovačević | 2 | |
Mateusz Wszola | 2 | |
Nik Simić | 2 | |
Dino Zenković | 2 | |
Nudžejim Semanić | 2 | |
Kevin Ahmetović | 2 | |
Samir Smajlović | 2 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 2 | |
Maj Hočevar | 2 |