Sodniki: | Klaneček Žan (glavni sodnik), Cifer Nina (1. pomoč), Vogrinčič Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartelj Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Nik Ozvatič | V |
3 | Gašper Fišer | |
4 | Bine Anželj | K |
6 | Rok Šinko | |
8 | Miha Žekš | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
11 | Aljaž Vogrinčič | |
14 | Nejc Sečkar | |
18 | Anej Roman Leljak | |
19 | David Vidmajer | |
20 | Mai Kolbl | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Mai Rantaša | V |
5 | Anej Roškar | |
7 | Enej Kuzma | |
10 | Jakob Hočevar | |
15 | Rene Leopold | |
17 | Tian Kosi |
Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tjaž Kuhar | V |
2 | Miha Kreslin | K |
3 | Anej Kerec | |
4 | Luka Sabo | |
5 | Tjan Kuzma | |
6 | Blaž Sintič | |
7 | Luka Horvat | |
11 | Lan Marinič | |
14 | Marko Jerebic | |
15 | Samo Sečkar | |
18 | Nik Ficko Györek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Sluga | V |
8 | Jaka Vida | |
9 | Mitja Zelko | |
10 | Enej Trajbarič | |
16 | Jure Rajner Mesarič | |
17 | Tilen Kuzma | |
19 | Matic Horvat |
Trener |
---|
Simon Štrakl |
Trener |
---|
Nedeljko Topić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Klaneček |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Fišer | 1 : 0 | 16' | |
Anej Roman Leljak | 2 : 0 | 41' | |
David Vidmajer | 3 : 0 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Samo Sečkar | 43' | |||
Zelko / Horvat | 47' | |||
Kuzma / Šinko | 48' | |||
Kosi / Ignjič | 50' | |||
Kuzma / Marinič | 52' | |||
Tian Kosi | 55' | |||
Leopold / Fišer | 57' | |||
Roškar / Žekš | 60' | |||
Hočevar / Leljak | 62' | |||
Rajner Mesarič / Kuzma | 66' | |||
Jakob Hočevar | 69' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar | 1 : 4 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Fortis Jarenina |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 1 | Šampion |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Beltinci |
VOC Celje | 3 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Rudar Velenje | 10 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Dravograd |
Krško | 3 : 2 | Dravinja |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |