Leto rojstva: | 2008 |
Državljanstvo: | Slovensko |
Pravica nastopa od: | 31.05.2014 |
Krog | Tekma | Status | Goli | Rumeni | Rdeči | Minute | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion - Mura 0:4 | začetnih 11 | 80 | ||||||
1 | NK Ribnica - FK Dobovec 0:7 | začetnih 11 | 40 | ||||||
2 | Rogaška - Šampion 3:0 | začetnih 11 | 82 | ||||||
3 | Šampion - Krško Šentjernej 2:5 | začetnih 11 | 80 | ||||||
3 | FK Dobovec - ŠD Extrem 4:1 | začetnih 11 | 40 | ||||||
4 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM 24 - FK Dobovec 6:3 | začetnih 11 | 40 | ||||||
4 | Brežice 1919 - Šampion 3:5 | začetnih 11 | 80 | ||||||
5 | Šampion - Dravograd 1:2 | začetnih 11 | 80 | ||||||
5 | FK Dobovec - KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM 24 3:6 | začetnih 11 | 40 | ||||||
6 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM 24 - FK Dobovec 10:4 | začetnih 11 | 40 | ||||||
7 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar A - FK Dobovec 0:3 | začetnih 11 | 40 | ||||||
7 | Šampion - Drava Ptuj 2:2 | začetnih 11 | 80 | ||||||
8 | Aluminij - Šampion 6:0 | začetnih 11 | 80 | ||||||
8 | FK Dobovec - KMN Slovenske gorice 7:2 | začetnih 11 | 40 | ||||||
9 | FK Dobovec - KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM 24 4:8 | začetnih 11 | 40 | ||||||
9 | Roho VBO - Šampion 2:3 | začetnih 11 | 80 | ||||||
10 | Šampion - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2:1 | začetnih 11 | 80 | ||||||
10 | KMN Sevnica - FK Dobovec 1:5 | začetnih 11 | 40 | ||||||
11 | FK Dobovec - KMN Meteorplast B 21:1 | začetnih 11 | 40 | ||||||
11 | A2S Celje - Šampion 2:0 | začetnih 11 | 75 | ||||||
12 | Šampion - Rudar Velenje 0:5 | začetnih 11 | 80 | ||||||
12 | KMN Meteorplast Šic bar A - FK Dobovec 1:4 | začetnih 11 | 40 | ||||||
13 | Jarenina - Šampion 3:1 | začetnih 11 | 80 | ||||||
14 | FK Dobovec - KMN Sevnica 9:0 | začetnih 11 | 40 | ||||||
15 | KMN MIKLAVŽ TBS TEAM 24 - FK Dobovec 6:4 | začetnih 11 | 40 | ||||||
15 | Šampion - Rogaška 1:2 | začetnih 11 | 80 | ||||||
16 | Krško Šentjernej - Šampion 5:1 | začetnih 11 | 80 | ||||||
17 | Šampion - Brežice 1919 3:3 | začetnih 11 | 28 | ||||||
18 | Dravograd - Šampion 0:1 | začetnih 11 | 80 | ||||||
19 | Šampion - Maribor 1:16 | začetnih 11 | 80 | ||||||
20 | Drava Ptuj - Šampion 5:5 | začetnih 11 | 80 | ||||||
21 | Šampion - Aluminij 0:3 | začetnih 11 | 80 | ||||||
23 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Šampion 1:3 | začetnih 11 | 80 | ||||||
24 | Šampion - A2S Celje 0:3 | začetnih 11 | 80 | ||||||
25 | Rudar Velenje - Šampion 2:0 | začetnih 11 | 80 | ||||||
26 | Šampion - Jarenina 5:0 | začetnih 11 | 80 | ||||||
Skupaj po tekmovanjih |
|||||||||
Futsal U15 Playoff | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 160 | ||||
Futsal U15 Vzhod | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 360 | ||||
U15 Vzhod | 23 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 1.785 |
ŠAMPION |
---|
Valvazorjeva ulica 12 3000 Celje tel: 041/664-961 fax: email: nksampion@gmail.com; ksenija.zilnik@gmail.com www: www.sampion.si |
MOŠTVO | ||
---|---|---|
Gašper Faktor | ||
Matevž Muškatevc | ||
Luka Josipović | ||
Amar Ećimović | ||
Nik Valenčak | ||
Jan Ulčnik | ||
David Brkić | ||
Aleksej Šafran | ||
Filip Šporin | ||
Gal Antloga Lopert | ||
Anej Kolčan | ||
Gal Ojsteršek | ||
Luka Mlakar | ||
Luka Grlić | ||
Lan Jančič | ||
Marko Jurič | ||
Galus Kelhar Stepišnik | ||
Matevž Obrez | ||
Nik Pižorn | ||
Karpo Felicijan | ||
Juš Čmer Staršek | ||
Luka Bednjićki | ||
Santiago Žekar | ||
Nik Jekl | ||
Lan Anžič | ||
Jan Gaberšek | ||
Jan Žekar | ||
Gal Aleksej Cuder | ||
Emin Jusić | ||
Benjamin Lončar |