Sodniki: | Kern Jan (glavni sodnik), Merhar Nejc (1. pomoč), Čolič Ivo (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Jelić | V |
3 | Seadin Tafoski | |
4 | Matic Novšak | |
5 | Blaž Komić | K |
6 | Domen Schuster | |
7 | Žiga Pečjak | |
9 | Šan Liao Novak | |
10 | Mateo Aćimović | |
11 | Matej Tadič | |
14 | Patrik Cimirotić | |
18 | Luka Radiković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tian Zajc | V |
8 | Luka Lučić | |
13 | luka Cvelbar | |
17 | Teo Jelača | |
19 | Maks Krpan | |
20 | Edis Dobrnjič | |
21 | Rok Velikonja |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaša Hribar | V |
3 | Žan Krošelj | |
4 | Mirza Avdibašić | |
5 | Bine Zupanič | |
7 | Robert Rašić | |
8 | Jure Selan | K |
9 | Nejc Oman | |
10 | Tilen Tomac | |
11 | Timotej Vrlinič | |
16 | Tian Bjelošević | |
18 | Filip Duh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Mark Muhar | V |
6 | Nejc Pirc | |
17 | Adrian Milijević Kovačič | |
19 | Maj Šmid |
Trener |
---|
Jaka Kajtazovič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Kern |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Blaž Komić | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Žiga Pečjak | 2 : 0 | 15' | |
Matej Tadič | 3 : 0 | 26' | |
Žiga Pečjak | 4 : 0 | 28' | |
Žiga Pečjak | 5 : 0 | 33' | |
Šan Liao Novak | 6 : 0 | 42' | |
Žiga Pečjak (11m) | 7 : 0 | 45' | |
Maks Krpan | 8 : 0 | 50' | |
Žiga Pečjak | 9 : 0 | 52' | |
Maks Krpan | 10 : 0 | 59' | |
Šan Liao Novak | 11 : 0 | 62' | |
Žiga Pečjak | 12 : 0 | 63' | |
Žiga Pečjak | 13 : 0 | 69' | |
luka Cvelbar | 14 : 0 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Muhar / Hribar | 36' | |||
Šmid / Duh | 36' | |||
Zajc / Jelić | 36' | |||
Velikonja / Tafoski | 36' | |||
Mark Muhar | 43' | |||
Krpan / Tadič | 47' | |||
Jelača / Radiković | 47' | |||
Cvelbar / Schuster | 47' | |||
Pirc / Bjelošević | 51' | |||
Bine Zupanič | 52' | |||
Milijević Kovačič / Oman | 56' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Domžale | 8 : 1 | Bilje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 14 : 0 | Krka |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 0 | Slovan |
Primorje | 5 : 1 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
Jadran Železničar | 1 : 1 | Getris Šenčur |
Koper | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |