Sodniki: | Skušek Aljaž (glavni sodnik), Poplašen Mladen (1. pomoč), Peulić Slađan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fabina Josip |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaša Hribar | V |
2 | Žiga Kužnik | |
3 | Mirza Avdibašić | |
5 | Bine Zupanič | |
6 | Nejc Pirc | |
7 | Robert Rašić | |
8 | Jure Selan | K |
9 | Nejc Oman | |
10 | Tilen Tomac | |
11 | Timotej Vrlinič | |
15 | Tilen Hlavaty | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Maj Šmid | |
14 | Tim Blatnik | |
16 | Saša Kmetič | |
17 | Adrian Milijević Kovačič |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Cimperman | V |
2 | Lan Štepic | |
3 | Denis Videnović | |
4 | Uroš Zorko | K |
5 | Nik Šonc | |
6 | Tjaš Škrjanec | |
7 | Jurij Zupanič | |
8 | Mark Antonij Intihar | |
9 | Tomas Puc | |
10 | Jakob Raspet | |
11 | Jan Nikolić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Zgonc | V |
13 | Marsel Perković | |
14 | Lan Križman | |
15 | Peter Trdan | |
16 | Matic Prešeren | |
17 | Bruno Tuta Klašnja |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Jordan |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Babnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aljaž Skušek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Robert Rašić | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Jurij Zupanič | 1 : 1 | 11' | |
Jan Nikolić | 1 : 2 | 23' | |
Jakob Raspet | 1 : 3 | 57' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tilen Tomac | 17' | |||
Tjaš Škrjanec | 49' | |||
Križman / Nikolić | 50' | |||
Blatnik / Pirc | 56' | |||
Šmid / Avdibašić | 56' | |||
Milijević Kovačič / Selan | 60' | |||
Perković / Videnović | 64' | |||
Kmetič / Vrlinič | 65' | |||
Tuta Klašnja / Škrjanec | 66' | |||
Trdan / Zupanič | 68' | |||
Zgonc / Cimperman | 70' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 2 | Jadran Železničar |
Slovan | 1 : 2 | Getris Šenčur |
Koper | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Primorje | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Bilje | 2 : 1 | Bravo Generali |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Generali | 21 | 47 | |
2 | Koper | 21 | 45 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 44 | |
4 | Domžale | 21 | 40 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 21 | 37 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 21 | 29 | |
7 | Slovan | 21 | 28 | |
8 | Krka | 21 | 23 | |
9 | Bilje | 20 | 29 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 20 | 25 | |
11 | Primorje | 20 | 23 | |
12 | Getris Šenčur | 20 | 23 | |
13 | Jadran Dekani | 20 | 20 | |
14 | Jadran Železničar | 20 | 12 | |
15 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice | 20 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kenan Kurtović | 19 |
2. | Matej Tadič | 18 |
3. | Jakob Raspet | 14 |
Maj Blažič | 14 | |
Šan Liao Novak | 14 | |
6. | Haris Beganović | 13 |
7. | Tilen Tomac | 12 |
Maksim Vid Beljkaš | 12 | |
9. | Naj Lulić | 10 |
Žiga Pečjak | 10 | |
Flavio Junčaj | 10 | |
12. | Jaša Kraševec | 9 |
Bine Valič | 9 | |
14. | Jan Nikolić | 8 |
Mateo Aćimović | 8 | |
Anže Lisjak | 8 | |
17. | Kobi Bajc | 7 |
Tian Matijevič Bezjak | 7 | |
Lovro Gal Janc | 7 | |
Daut Aličehajić | 7 |