10. krog |  Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina |  30.10.2021 ob 11.00

Rogaška - Rogatec

2 : 3

Drava Ptuj


Sodniki: Knez Aljaž (glavni sodnik), Jarc Filip (1. pomoč), Plevčak Dejan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Vozlič Srečko
Št. gledalcev: 85
Rogaška - Rogatec
12 Luka Bele V
3 David Jereb
4 Nino Majcenovič
5 Jaka Drozg
7 Filip Pongračić
9 Gal Herček
10 Josip Brundič
15 Lan Kitak
16 Tin Bračun
17 Miha Križan K
23 Vid Prah


Rezervni igralci
1 Maj Ungar V
8 Tian Poredski Bračun
14 Luka Žerjav
18 Aleksej Ivačič Kolar
19 Liam Berlet
20 Luka Novak
22 Luka Šipec

Drava Ptuj
1 Taj Vajs V
4 Žiga Kosar
6 Martin Marinkovič Borovnik
7 Aleks Repina K
8 Nino Hebar Kosi
10 Lukas Čeh
11 Enej Kramberger
14 Lan Arnuš
16 Vid Huber
17 Aljaž Ficjan
19 Anej Repič


Rezervni igralci
12 David Kramberger V
2 Gal Jančič
18 Rok Jovanovič

Trener
Urh Kobilšek

Trener
Aleš Jurčec

Sodnik
Aljaž Knez

Zadetki
Lukas Čeh 0 : 1 4'
Tin Bračun 1 : 1 16'
Josip Brundič 2 : 1 25'
Martin Marinkovič Borovnik 2 : 2 45'
Aleks Repina 2 : 3 64'

Dogodki
Martin Marinkovič Borovnik 18'
Vid Huber 25'
Žiga Kosar 42'
Josip Brundič 43'
Menjava Berlet /  Prah 54'
Aleks Repina 56'
Aljaž Ficjan 62'
David Jereb 63'
Menjava Poredski Bračun /  Bračun 65'
Menjava Jančič /  Hebar Kosi 66'
Menjava Jovanovič /  Čeh 68'
Anej Repič 70'

10. krog
Veržej 1 : 7 Mura
Rogaška - Rogatec 2 : 3 Drava Ptuj
Kety Emmi Bistrica 2 : 3 Aluminij
Celje 1 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Dravograd 4 : 2 Šampion
Fortis Jarenina 4 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems
Maribor 7 : 0 Nafta 1903
Aluvar Beltinci  :  Krško Šentjernej

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 12 36
2 Celje 12 31
3 Drava Ptuj 12 30
4 Rogaška - Rogatec 12 27
5 Mura 12 25
6 Rudar Velenje 12 25
7 Aluminij 12 22
8 Fortis Jarenina 12 16
9 Kety Emmi Bistrica 12 16
10 Šampion 12 11
11 Dravograd 10 9
12 Aluvar Beltinci 11 7
13 Veržej 12 7
14 Krško Šentjernej 10 5
15 Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems 12 4
16 Nafta 1903 11 1

STRELCI
1. Tjaš Zec 17
2. Alban Veselaj 15
3. Josip Brundič 14
4. Aleks Repina 13
5. Andraž Krapec 11
Dejan Suhovršnik 11
Lukas Čeh 11
8. Luka Vodušek 9
9. Matija Podgrajšek 8
10. Gal Kosar 7
Žan Petrovič 7
Niko Osterc 7
13. Filip Pongračić 6
Lucas Vočanec 6
Staš Kraner 6
Mitja Kotnik 6
Anej Kerec 6
18. Matic Ferk 5
Martin Marinkovič Borovnik 5
Gal Herček 5

DELI NA