Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Matjaš Alen (1. pomoč), Zakal Pavel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartek Boštjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 45 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
44 | Maj Dervarič | V |
4 | Blaž Sintič | |
5 | Nik Ficko Györek | |
8 | Marko Jerebic | |
10 | Lucas Vočanec | |
11 | Anej Kerec | |
14 | Nejc Vöröš | |
16 | Luka Horvat | |
19 | Jaka Žerjav | |
21 | Miha Žekš | K |
22 | Anej Mihajlović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Škrbič | V |
7 | Anej Kotorčević | |
9 | Vid Vučko | |
15 | Bor Vogrin | |
17 | Tjan Kuzma | |
20 | Samo Sečkar |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jure Ajhmajer | V |
4 | Adem Horvat | |
6 | Alen Kepe | |
8 | Neo Vida | |
9 | Bruno Vlah | K |
10 | Mario Novak | |
14 | Domen Pamič | |
17 | Matic Kager | |
22 | Nino Hertl | |
24 | David Kacijan | |
69 | Maks Vršič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tim Herženjak | V |
3 | Lan Gjuran | |
5 | Adam Somi | |
7 | Viktor Becze | |
18 | Teo Kirbiš | |
19 | Fabian Novak | |
32 | Edvin Torhač |
Trener |
---|
Dominik Kovačič |
Trener |
---|
Matej Nemec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Kepe (ag) | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Lucas Vočanec | 2 : 0 | 5' | |
Luka Horvat | 3 : 0 | 9' | |
Jaka Žerjav | 4 : 0 | 12' | |
Nejc Vöröš | 5 : 0 | 18' | |
Lucas Vočanec | 6 : 0 | 19' | |
Luka Horvat | 7 : 0 | 21' | |
Nejc Vöröš | 8 : 0 | 29' | |
Anej Kerec | 9 : 0 | 38' | |
Miha Žekš | 10 : 0 | 41' | |
Anej Kotorčević | 11 : 0 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gjuran / Kepe | 20' | |||
Herženjak / Ajhmajer | 24' | |||
Domen Pamič | 26' | |||
Torhač / Hertl | 42' | |||
Maks Vršič | 43' | |||
Kuzma / Mihajlović | 44' | |||
Vogrin / Vöröš | 44' | |||
Sečkar / Vočanec | 50' | |||
Vučko / Kerec | 50' | |||
Kotorčević / Ficko Györek | 50' | |||
Becze / Pamič | 59' | |||
Kirbiš / Kager | 59' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Veržej | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems |
Drava Ptuj | 7 : 0 | Krško Šentjernej |
Mura | 11 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Rogaška - Rogatec | 3 : 2 | Šampion |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Dravograd |
Celje | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 1 | Aluvar Beltinci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 22 | 64 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 22 | 50 | |
3 | Celje | 22 | 45 | |
4 | Aluminij | 22 | 42 | |
5 | Rogaška - Rogatec | 22 | 40 | |
6 | Mura | 22 | 38 | |
7 | Rudar Velenje | 22 | 37 | |
8 | Dravograd | 22 | 21 | |
9 | Fortis Jarenina | 22 | 32 | |
10 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 22 | 31 | |
11 | Šampion | 22 | 26 | |
12 | Krško Šentjernej | 22 | 25 | |
13 | Nafta 1903 | 22 | 24 | |
14 | Veržej | 22 | 16 | |
15 | Aluvar Beltinci | 22 | 13 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne systems | 22 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tjaš Zec | 25 |
2. | Matija Podgrajšek | 21 |
3. | Lukas Čeh | 20 |
4. | Aleks Repina | 18 |
5. | Alban Veselaj | 17 |
6. | Staš Kraner | 15 |
Andraž Krapec | 15 | |
Gal Kosar | 15 | |
9. | Josip Brundič | 14 |
10. | Filip Pongračić | 12 |
Anej Dorić | 12 | |
Dejan Suhovršnik | 12 | |
Gašper Rečnik | 12 | |
14. | Žan Petrovič | 10 |
15. | Lucas Vočanec | 9 |
Gal Herček | 9 | |
Luka Vodušek | 9 | |
Jaka Jensterle | 9 | |
Lan Husejnović | 9 | |
Jonathan Tobias Rec | 9 |