Sodniki: | Vašl Patrik (glavni sodnik), Sedlarevič Nikodin (1. pomoč), Knez Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 32 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Nik Vrečko | V |
3 | Tevž Feldin | |
6 | Nino Šepic | |
7 | Ermal Memaj | |
9 | Selmir Srebrić | |
10 | Filip Stegu | K |
17 | Luka Brkić | |
18 | Tai Marguč | |
19 | Matija Podgrajšek | |
21 | Stefan Aleksić | |
24 | Sebastian Pilih | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Tim Strašek | |
5 | Gašper Gorenak | |
16 | Jaka Lubej |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Lampret | K V |
2 | Matic Čuš | |
3 | Aljaž Ficjan | |
4 | Jaka Žerjav | |
6 | Martin Marinkovič Borovnik | |
14 | Gal Kosar | |
15 | Alen Pšajd | |
16 | Žiga Kosar | |
17 | Nik Brlek | |
19 | Kiar Vertič | |
22 | Marko Voda | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Taj Vajs | V |
8 | Aleks Repina | |
9 | Žiga Horvat | |
10 | Vid Huber | |
13 | Enej Kramberger | |
20 | Anej Kirbiš | |
21 | Anej Repič |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Arčan |
Trener |
---|
Ian Emeršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Patrik Vašl |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Selmir Srebrić | 1 : 0 | 8' | |
Nik Brlek | 1 : 1 | 16' | |
Tai Marguč | 2 : 1 | 37' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Strašek / Brkić | 36' | |||
Huber / Marinkovič Borovnik | 36' | |||
Repina / Kosar | 36' | |||
Matija Podgrajšek | 39' | |||
Kramberger / Kosar | 40' | |||
Selmir Srebrić | 43' | |||
Horvat / Pšajd | 53' | |||
Stefan Aleksić | 58' | |||
Repič / Brlek | 67' | |||
Gorenak / Srebrić | 70' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 3 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Beltinci | 1 : 1 | Fužinar |
Dravograd | 0 : 5 | Aluminij |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 5 | Krško |
Šampion | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Dravinja | 3 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 1 : 7 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |