Sodniki: | Pišek Rok (glavni sodnik), Zupanič Nik (1. pomoč), Arnuš Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Majcen Domen |
Št. gledalcev: |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 2 : 3 | Šampion |
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 4 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 4 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Krško | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
Z |
Mura | 1 : 3 | Krško |
Z |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 2 | Krško |
P |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Krško |
N |
Krško | 0 : 0 | Šampion |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 22 | ||
Krško | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 49 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | ||
Krško | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 19 | ||
Stadion Matije Gubca | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 | ||
Krško | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 30 |
22/23 | 17.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT, 11.03.2023, ob 11.00 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | - | Krško | 1:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 05.10.2022, ob 17.00 | Krško Šentjernej | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 3:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 20.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT, 07.05.2022, ob 11.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | Krško | 1:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 09.10.2021, ob 11.00 | Krško | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2:2 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 04.09.2019, ob 17.00 | Krško | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 30.03.2019, ob 17.00 | Krško | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 3:5 | (0:3) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 08.09.2018, ob 11.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | Krško | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 23.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT, 06.05.2018, ob 12.30 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | Krško | 0:9 | (0:4) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Krško, Stadion M. Gubec Krško - igrišče z UT, 05.10.2017, ob 17.30 | Krško | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 5:1 | (2:1) |
16/17 | 26.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park-umetna trava, 28.05.2017, ob 18.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | Krško | 1:1 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Krško, Športni park Matija Gubec - umetna trava, 06.11.2016, ob 10.00 | Krško | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 3:1 | (1:1) |
15/16 | 15.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec - umetna trava, 25.11.2015, ob 15.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 2.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni Park, 22.08.2015, ob 11.00 | - | Krško | 3:1 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 25.krog | Krško, Matija Gubec - umetna trava, 23.05.2015, ob 14.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2:3 | (0:2) | |
14/15 | 12.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Bistrica-um.trava, 25.10.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Krško | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 26.krog | Krško, Matije Gubca - umetna trava, 10.05.2014, ob 15.00 | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 9:0 | (3:0) | |
13/14 | 11.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Slovenska Bistrica, 05.10.2013, ob 11.00 | - | Krško | 0:5 | (0:2) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vipoll Veržej | : | Fortis Jarenina |
Dravograd | : | Rudar Velenje |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | : | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
MB Tabor | : | Šampion |
A2S Celje | : | Maribor |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | : | Krško |
Aluminij | : | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |