14. krog |  Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina |  09.11.2019 ob 11.00

Fortis Jarenina

1 : 2

Krško

Sodniki: Kmetec Tim (glavni sodnik), Prebil Aljaž (1. pomoč), Bezjak Adam (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Brglez Violeta
Št. gledalcev: 50
Fortis Jarenina
1 Žiga Horvat V
3 Aldin Rošić
4 Matic Gosnik
5 Rene Škerget
6 Matic Grager K
7 Niko Črnčič
8 Liam Doplihar
9 Luka Zorec
11 Lovro Markoli
14 Luka Gole
17 Danej Hojnik


Rezervni igralci
12 Nejc Punčec V
2 Anej Zorman
13 Leon Kamničar
15 Tarik Žugman Bakšič
16 Jan Petek
18 Žiga Gonza
19 Daniel Ristić

Krško
1 Val Medved V
3 Nikola Ilinčić
5 Sanjin Dubrić
8 Nik Pirc
9 Jaka Čuber Potočnik K
10 Luka Kržan
14 Lan Milanović
15 Domen Pacek
16 Gal Golob
19 Tomaž Brdik
22 Gal Kranjčič


Rezervni igralci
12 Andraž Sotelšek V
4 Leon Lenič
6 Tilen Štefančič
7 Nik Medvešek
11 Tai Meze
13 Jakob Krajnčič

Trener
Amir Karić

Trener
Peter Toporišič

Sodnik
Tim Kmetec

Zadetki
Luka Zorec 1 : 0 5'
Jaka Čuber Potočnik 1 : 1 63'
Domen Pacek 1 : 2 68'

Dogodki
Gal Golob 40'
Matic Grager 41'
Menjava Gonza /  Rošić 44'
Menjava Štefančič /  Dubrić 46'
Menjava Medvešek /  Pirc 55'
Menjava Meze /  Brdik 61'
Menjava Petek /  Črnčič 64'

14. krog
Rudar Velenje 3 : 0 A2S Celje
Vipoll Veržej 1 : 0 MB Tabor
Dravograd 2 : 1 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci
Fortis Jarenina 1 : 2 Krško
Maribor 3 : 1 Mura
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 : 4 Kety Emmi Bistrica
Šampion 0 : 3 Aluminij

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 16 45
2 Krško 16 37
3 Aluminij 16 36
4 Mura 16 31
5 A2S Celje 16 31
6 Rudar Velenje 16 29
7 Dravograd 16 26
8 Fortis Jarenina 16 19
9 Šampion 16 17
10 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 16 14
11 Vipoll Veržej 16 14
12 Kety Emmi Bistrica 16 12
13 Aluvar Gančani Beltinci 16 5
14 MB Tabor 16 4

STRELCI
1. Elmir Avdić 19
2. Jaka Čuber Potočnik 16
3. Luka Baš 14
4. Črt Vuković 13
5. Žan Antič Kurbus 11
Nejc Krivec 11
7. Niko Kasalo 10
8. Maj Drobne 9
Luka Brodnjak 9
Danej Hojnik 9
11. Gašper Recek 8
12. Matej Cener 7
Gal Kranjčič 7
Tine Čuk 7
Enej Šarlah 7
16. Nejc Nedeljko 6
Luka Pučnik 6
Luka Topalović 6
Damjan Vukolić 6
20. Dejan Fink 5

DELI NA