Sodniki: | Stjepanović Darko (glavni sodnik), Bečić Alen (1. pomoč), Strgar Tilen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 0 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Intihar | V |
2 | Žan Jerant | |
3 | Miha Kačar | |
4 | Gregor Zimic | |
5 | Haris Cakor | |
6 | Jan Groznik | |
7 | Christian Jamnišek | K |
8 | Kristijan Šipek | |
9 | Max Hari Vajda | |
10 | Jaka Corn | |
11 | Domen Jugovar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marko Deronja | V |
13 | Aljaž Horvatič | |
14 | Žan Potočnik | |
15 | Armin Javor | |
16 | Kristjan Kožar | |
17 | Tilen Resnik | |
18 | Jure Vozel |
Primorje-Vipava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristian Pejakič | V |
2 | Enej Kodelja | |
3 | Luka Tomažič | |
4 | Matic Rudolf | |
5 | Rok Lavrenčič | |
6 | Jure Curk | K |
8 | Tine Božič | |
9 | Matic Tratnik | |
10 | Anel Hajrić | |
11 | David Frelih | |
14 | Nejc Uršič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Kristjan Tominec | V |
7 | Matjaž Bratina | |
13 | Sebastjan Jamšek | |
15 | Bojan Maleš | |
16 | Faruk Čibukčić | |
17 | Tilen Nagode | |
19 | Jakob Krečič |
Trener |
---|
Cirar Rok |
Trener |
---|
Pintar Uroš |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darko Stjepanović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaka Corn | 1:0 | 19' | |
Haris Cakor | 2:0 | 29' | |
Nejc Uršič (ag) | 3:0 | 31' | |
Max Hari Vajda | 4:0 | 37' | |
Jaka Corn | 5:0 | 40' | |
Christian Jamnišek | 6:0 | 53' | |
Jure Vozel | 7:0 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Krečič / Tomažič | 17' | |||
Jamšek / Kodelja | 20' | |||
Nagode / Tratnik | 32' | |||
Tominec / Pejakič | 36' | |||
Maleš / Rudolf | 36' | |||
Tine Božič | 39' | |||
Kožar / Corn | 51' | |||
Vozel / Hari Vajda | 56' | |||
Resnik / Cakor | 58' | |||
Javor / Šipek | 62' | |||
Horvatič / Jugovar | 62' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
MND Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | Interblock |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | ND Slovan |
Britof | 3 : 0 | Bela Krajina |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Rudar Trbovlje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 7 : 0 | Primorje-Vipava |
Rokava Dekani | 0 : 4 | NOGA Triglav |
ŠD Bilje | 1 : 6 | Hit Gorica |
FC Luka Koper | 1 : 1 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bravo Publikum | 30 | 74 | |
2 | FC Luka Koper | 30 | 72 | |
3 | NOGA Triglav | 30 | 71 | |
4 | Interblock | 30 | 68 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Hit Gorica | 30 | 50 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 30 | 49 | |
8 | Domžale | 30 | 48 | |
9 | Rudar Trbovlje | 30 | 40 | |
10 | MND Tabor Sežana | 30 | 31 | |
11 | ŠD Bilje | 30 | 27 | |
12 | Bela Krajina | 30 | 23 | |
13 | Rokava Dekani | 30 | 23 | |
14 | Britof | 30 | 20 | |
15 | ND Slovan | 30 | 16 | |
16 | Primorje-Vipava | 30 | 8 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Maks Barišič | 36 |
2. | Ervin Agičić | 27 |
3. | Gašper Udovič | 26 |
4. | Dino Hotić | 21 |
5. | Ivica Perić | 19 |
6. | Jaka Corn | 18 |
Aleks Petrovčič | 18 | |
8. | Alen Ožbolt | 17 |
Željko Jagodič | 17 | |
Mark Trnovec | 17 | |
11. | Blaž Filipović | 16 |
12. | Sašo Kolenc | 15 |
Gašper Kurež | 15 | |
Marko Krivičić | 15 | |
Adnan Ličina | 15 | |
16. | Jure Vozel | 14 |
17. | Tomaž Rodica | 13 |
Emir Dautović | 13 | |
19. | Tilen Mlakar | 12 |
Jasmin Mašinović | 12 |