Sodniki: | Pečnik Marko (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Nemet Slavko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bažika Ladislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
ND Lendava 1903 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Veržej | 1 : 0 | ND Lendava 1903 |
N |
ND Lendava 1903 | 2 : 2 | Železničar MB |
Z |
Žalec | 1 : 2 | ND Lendava 1903 |
Z |
ND Lendava 1903 | 11 : 1 | Zreče |
Z |
Jarenina | 0 : 5 | ND Lendava 1903 |
Pohorje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Jarenina | 2 : 2 | Pohorje |
N |
Pohorje | 0 : 0 | Šmartno ob Paki |
N |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Pohorje |
Z |
Pohorje | 3 : 0 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
P |
Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 4 : 1 | Pohorje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Lendava 1903 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14 | ||
Pohorje | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | ||
Pohorje | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Lendava 1903 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
Pohorje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
15/16 | 24.krog | Lendava, Športni park Lendva, 18.05.2016, ob 15.30 | - | Pohorje | 4:2 | (2:0) | |
15/16 | 11.krog | Ruše, Nk Pohorje, 04.11.2015, ob 12.00 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 1:4 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 20.krog | Ruše, NK Pohorje, 27.04.2015, ob 14.30 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 0:1 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 7.krog | Lendava, Umetna trava Lendava, 05.10.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Pohorje | 4:1 | (3:0) | |
13/14 | 17.krog | Lendava, Športni park, 13.04.2014, ob 11.00 | - | Pohorje | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 4.krog | Ruše, NK Pohorje, 08.09.2013, ob 15.00 | - | ND Lendava 1903 | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ND Lendava 1903 | 1 : 1 | Pohorje |
Malečnik | 1 : 3 | NK Veržej |
Zreče | 0 : 3 | Dravinja |
Železničar MB | 0 : 0 | Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 1 | Krško |
Žalec | 1 : 1 | Šmarje pri Jelšah |
Jarenina | 0 : 1 | Šmartno ob Paki |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Veržej | 26 | 66 | |
2 | Krško | 26 | 61 | |
3 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 61 | |
4 | Jarenina | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Pohorje | 26 | 47 | |
6 | ND Lendava 1903 | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Šmarje pri Jelšah | 26 | 32 | |
8 | Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Železničar MB | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Šmartno ob Paki | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Dravinja | 26 | 26 | |
12 | Žalec | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Malečnik | 26 | 22 | |
14 | Mura | 1 | 3 | |
15 | Zavrč | 1 | 0 | |
16 | Zreče | 26 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Luka Šalamun | 37 |
2. | Denis Kneževič | 35 |
3. | Marko Kiralj | 23 |
4. | Žan Kidrič | 17 |
Denis Zagajšak | 17 | |
6. | Luka Levačič | 16 |
7. | Domen Bauman | 15 |
Bence Nagy | 15 | |
9. | Blaž Roškarič | 14 |
10. | Miha Marinič | 13 |
11. | Ramadan Bislimi | 12 |
Žiga Ribič | 12 | |
13. | Luka Kerin | 10 |
Jure Kovačič | 10 | |
Gentior Asllanaj | 10 | |
Gal Filip Habinc | 10 | |
17. | Blaž Rožmarič | 9 |
Matic Založnik | 9 | |
19. | Jan Lőrinc | 8 |
Valentin Avsec | 8 |