Sodniki: | Vozlič David (glavni sodnik), Golež Tomaž (1. pomoč), Kozole Klemen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Cojhter Matjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 1 : 1 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
Z |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 3 : 0 | NK Brežice 1919 |
P |
NK Jarenina | 3 : 2 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
N |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
NK Šampion | 1 : 0 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica |
NK MB Tabor | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
NK Jarenina | 2 : 1 | NK MB Tabor |
P |
NK MB Tabor | 0 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
NK Šampion | 1 : 2 | NK MB Tabor |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 5 : 1 | ONŠ Hajdina |
Z |
NK MB Tabor | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 25 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 35 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 22 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | ||
NK MB Tabor | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 23 |
23/24 | 25.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 05.05.2024, ob 14.30 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | - | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 3:1 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 16.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT, 18.11.2023, ob 12.00 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:3 | (1:2) |
23/24 | 7.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 17.09.2023, ob 13.00 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 4:1 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 25.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 04.05.2023, ob 14.30 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 15.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 12.11.2022, ob 11.30 | MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 3:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 11.09.2022, ob 14.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:1 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 01.05.2022, ob 15.00 | Kety emmi Bistrica | - | NK MB Tabor | 3:2 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 10.10.2021, ob 13.30 | MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 05.09.2020, ob 14.30 | MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 3:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 05.10.2019, ob 13.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 22.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 20.04.2019, ob 13.00 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | - | NK MB Tabor | 1:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 10.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 13.10.2018, ob 13.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 1.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 19.08.2018, ob 15.30 | NK Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | NK MB Tabor | 0:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 21.04.2018, ob 15.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 15.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT, 12.11.2017, ob 12.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | NK MB Tabor | 5:1 | (2:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 09.09.2017, ob 14.30 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 2:1 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 19.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park-umetna trava, 09.04.2017, ob 14.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | NK MB Tabor | 2:0 | (2:0) |
16/17 | 12.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor, 30.10.2016, ob 12.00 | NK MB Tabor | - | NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 3:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 3.krog | Športni park-glavno igrišče, 21.09.2016, ob 14.00 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | - | NK MB Tabor | 5:2 | (3:1) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | ONŠ Hajdina |
NŠ Dravograd | 1 : 2 | NK Šampion |
NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 1 : 0 | NK MB Tabor |
NK Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 4 | Rudar Velenje |
NK Brežice 1919 | 0 : 3 | NK Jarenina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 56 | |
2 | NŠ Dravograd | 27 | 54 | |
3 | NK Šampion | 27 | 50 | |
4 | NK MB Tabor | 27 | 42 | |
5 | NK Jarenina | 27 | 40 | |
6 | NK Vipoll Veržej | 27 | 37 | |
7 | NK Kety emmi Bistrica | 27 | 36 | |
8 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 35 | |
9 | ONŠ Hajdina | 27 | 18 | |
10 | NK Brežice 1919 | 27 | 15 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sandro Jovanović | 21 |
2. | Žiga Sojč | 14 |
Luka Jelen | 14 | |
Matic Donko | 14 | |
5. | Marcel Blaj | 13 |
Nejc Čavnik | 13 | |
7. | Aljaž Založnik | 12 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 12 | |
9. | Aljaž Košti | 11 |
Uroš Kondić Mitrović | 11 | |
11. | Teo Toth | 10 |
Siniša Petrušić | 10 | |
Dominik Toplek | 10 | |
14. | Lovro Koščak | 9 |
Luka Filipović | 9 | |
Tilen Veber | 9 | |
17. | Matjaž Smolko | 8 |
Gal Dvoršak | 8 | |
Žak Medved | 8 | |
Kevin Nedeljko | 8 |