Testni števec EURO 2024
Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Vidergar Matej (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ljutić Edis |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
NK Anton Meso Kamnik | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Milojević | V |
2 | Mehmed Čaušević | |
4 | Sergej Mihajlov | |
5 | Aleš Klemenc | |
7 | Matevž Mavrič | |
8 | Armin Livadić | |
9 | Elvedin Agović | |
10 | Kristjan Kovačevič | K |
13 | Damir Husič | |
14 | Žiga Juhant | |
21 | Dejan Gerić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Igor Džunov | |
11 | Urban Juras | |
22 | Mendur Šabani |
Vrhnika | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Ermin Karajbić | V |
2 | Žiga Kolar | |
4 | Timotej Adamič | |
7 | Jan Keržič | |
9 | Žan Poljanšek | |
10 | Žiga Kogovšek | |
11 | Liam Jeneš | |
13 | Gašper Korenč | |
16 | Bor Cerlini | |
17 | Luka Kolegar | |
19 | Luka Kolar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Marko Volaš | V |
5 | Gal Jeraj | |
8 | Lenart Lesar | |
14 | Bor Jereb | |
15 | Maksimilian Albert Medic | |
18 | Peter Luštek |
Trener |
---|
Rajko Jeršin |
Trener |
---|
Jan Kragelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Damir Husič (11m) | 4 : 2 | 90' | |
Gašper Korenč (11m) | 3 : 2 | 90' | |
Elvedin Agović (11m) | 1 : 1 | 90' | |
Igor Džunov (11m) | 3 : 1 | 90' | |
Bor Cerlini (11m) | 0 : 1 | 90' | |
Mehmed Čaušević (11m) | 2 : 1 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Elvedin Agović | 29' | |||
Džunov / Livadić | 46' | |||
Jereb / Poljanšek | 56' | |||
Lesar / Kogovšek | 56' | |||
Medic / Keržič | 74' | |||
Juras / Mavrič | 74' | |||
Šabani / Mihajlov | 89' |
0. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 7 : 2 | Jevnica |
Slovan | 3 : 0 | Litija |
Ihan | 0 : 3 | Ljubljana Palis |
OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 6 | Komenda |
Rudar Trbovlje | 5 : 1 | Kočevje |
Svoboda Kisovec | 0 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
TERMIT MORAVČE | 1 : 3 | Šmartno Infostyle |
Bela krajina | 3 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
Kolpa | 2 : 4 | Vir |
Dragomer | 0 : 3 | Zagorje |
NK IB 1975 Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
NK Anton Meso Kamnik | 4 : 2 | Vrhnika |
Šentjernej | 0 : 4 | Ilirija 1911 |
Ivančna Gorica | 4 : 2 | Jezero Medvode |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudar Trbovlje | 3 | 9 | |
2 | NK IB 1975 Ljubljana | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Roltek Dob | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 3 | 6 | |
6 | NK Kalcer Radomlje | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Bela krajina | 3 | 6 | |
8 | Ivančna Gorica | 3 | 6 | |
9 | Ljubljana Palis | 3 | 6 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 3 | |
11 | Slovan | 2 | 3 | |
12 | Zagorje | 2 | 3 | |
13 | Vir | 2 | 3 | |
14 | Domžale | 1 | 3 | |
15 | NK Anton Meso Kamnik | 2 | 3 | |
16 | Trebnje | 2 | 3 | |
17 | Šmartno Infostyle | 2 | 3 | |
18 | Komenda | 2 | 3 | |
19 | Cockta Kresnice | 1 | 0 | |
20 | Krka | 1 | 0 | |
21 | Bravo | 1 | 0 | |
22 | Jezero Medvode | 1 | 0 | |
23 | Kolpa | 1 | 0 | |
24 | Vrhnika | 1 | 0 | |
25 | TERMIT MORAVČE | 1 | 0 | |
26 | OŠ Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | |
27 | Dragomer | 1 | 0 | |
28 | Ihan | 1 | 0 | |
29 | Litija | 1 | 0 | |
30 | Labys Mengo 28 | 1 | 0 | |
31 | Arne Tabor 69 | 1 | 0 | |
32 | Kočevje | 1 | 0 | |
33 | Šentjernej | 1 | 0 | |
34 | Jevnica | 1 | 0 | |
35 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 | 0 | |
36 | Svoboda Kisovec | 1 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lan Piskule | 4 |
Ismir Nadarević | 4 | |
Adin Delić | 4 | |
4. | Tilen Slak | 3 |
Dejan Djermanović | 3 | |
Nejc Koler | 3 | |
Denis Dedić | 3 | |
Tian Pantelić | 3 | |
Žan Klančar | 3 | |
10. | Klemen Judež | 2 |
Nino Kukovec | 2 | |
Aldin Čufurovič | 2 | |
Žiga Korošec | 2 | |
Žiga Moljk | 2 | |
Tom Zalaznik | 2 | |
Slobodan Vuk | 2 | |
Alen Kahteran | 2 | |
Denis Petrovič | 2 | |
Žiga Kastrevec | 2 | |
Elvedin Agović | 2 |