1.krog 18.08.2019 
ob 16.00
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 1 : 1 Tabor Sežana
2.krog 24.08.2019 
ob 15.30
Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT  Vitanest Bilje 2 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
3.krog 01.09.2019 
ob 15.00
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 1 : 2 Šenčur
4.krog 04.09.2019 
ob 15.00
Športni park Dob  NK Roltek Dob 1 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
5.krog 08.09.2019 
ob 15.30
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT  Arne Tabor 69 0 : 3 NK Brinje Grosuplje
6.krog 15.09.2019 
ob 14.30
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 1 : 2 NK Krka
7.krog 21.09.2019 
ob 14.00
Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT  NK Interblock 2 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
8.krog 29.09.2019 
ob 14.00
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 2 : 1 ND Primorje
9.krog 05.10.2019 
ob 14.00
Športni park Vrhnika  Dren Vrhnika 2 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
10.krog 13.10.2019 
ob 13.30
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  Tabor Sežana 4 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
11.krog 20.10.2019 
ob 13.30
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 1 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
12.krog 27.10.2019 
ob 12.00
Športni park Šenčur  Šenčur 0 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
13.krog 03.11.2019 
ob 12.00
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 1 : 3 NK Roltek Dob
14.krog 16.10.2019 
ob 13.30
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  NK Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
15.krog 16.11.2019 
ob 16.00
Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT  NK Krka 0 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
16.krog 24.11.2019 
ob 11.00
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 1 : 2 NK Interblock
17.krog 15.03.2020 
ob 11.00
ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT  ND Primorje : Arne Tabor 69
18.krog 22.03.2020  Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 : Dren Vrhnika
ŠD TABOR 69 VIŽMARJE - BROD
Na Gmajni 1
1210 Ljubljana - Šentvid
tel: Verbič Uroš, 041/ 508-256
fax:
email: nkarnetabor69@gmail.com
www: www.arne-tabor69.si

STRELCI
1. Žiga Corn 4
2. Adin Halilagić 3
3. Bine Miškulin 1
Denis Solaković 1
Nejc Narobe 1

LESTVICA
1 NK Brinje Grosuplje 16 41
2 Roltek Dob 16 31
3 Vitanest Bilje 16 29
4 NK Krka 16 28
5 Dren Vrhnika 16 22
6 Šenčur 16 21
7 Tabor Sežana 16 20
8 NK Interblock 16 15
9 ND Primorje 16 11
10 Arne Tabor 69 16 9




DELI NA