1.krog 22.08.2021 
ob 15.00
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 2 : 3 Bilje
2.krog 27.08.2021 
ob 18.00
Športni park Šenčur  Šenčur 2 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
3.krog 29.09.2021 
ob 15.00
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 5 : 1 Primorje
4.krog 12.09.2021 
ob 14.00
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 0 : 3 Dren Vrhnika
5.krog 18.09.2021 
ob 14.00
Športni park Nova Gorica-igrišče z UT  Gorica 4 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
6.krog 26.09.2021 
ob 14.00
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 0 : 0 IB 1975 Ljubljana
7.krog 20.10.2021 
ob 13.00
Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce  Šobec Lesce 0 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
8.krog 10.10.2021 
ob 13.00
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 0 : 0 Elta Izola
9.krog 17.10.2021 
ob 11.00
Športni park Dob  Roltek Dob 3 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
10.krog 24.10.2021 
ob 12.00
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 1 : 1 Labys Mengo 28
11.krog 31.10.2021 
ob 12.00
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana  Tabor Klančar Žerjavi : Arne Tabor 69
12.krog 07.11.2021 
ob 11.00
Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT  Bilje : Arne Tabor 69
13.krog 20.03.2022 
ob 13.00
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 : Šenčur
14.krog 27.03.2022 
ob 13.00
ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT  Primorje : Arne Tabor 69
15.krog 03.04.2022 
ob 13.00
Športni park Vrhnika  Dren Vrhnika : Arne Tabor 69
16.krog 10.04.2022 
ob 13.00
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 : Gorica
17.krog 16.04.2022 
ob 14.00
Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT  IB 1975 Ljubljana : Arne Tabor 69
18.krog 24.04.2022 
ob 14.00
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 : Šobec Lesce
19.krog 30.04.2022 
ob 15.00
Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola : Arne Tabor 69
20.krog 08.05.2022 
ob 15.00
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 : Roltek Dob
21.krog 15.05.2022 
ob 15.00
Igrišče pod Gobavico Mengeš  Labys Mengo 28 : Arne Tabor 69
22.krog 22.05.2022 
ob 15.00
Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod  Arne Tabor 69 : Tabor Klančar Žerjavi
ŠD TABOR 69 VIŽMARJE - BROD
Na Gmajni 1
1210 Ljubljana - Šentvid
tel: Verbič Uroš, 041/ 508-256
fax:
email: nkarnetabor69@gmail.com
www: www.arne-tabor69.si

STRELCI
1. Alex Ristić 3
2. Matic Pristav 2
3. Anže Babnik 1
Tijan Lakić 1
Jakob Škerl 1
Lars Podbregar 1

LESTVICA
1 IB 1975 Ljubljana 9 25
2 ATET Dren Vrhnika 9 20
3 Tabor Klančar Žerjavi 10 17
4 Šenčur 10 14
5 Elta Izola 8 14
6 Gorica 9 14
7 Roltek Dob 9 14
8 Bilje 8 11
9 Primorje 9 8
10 Arne Tabor 69 10 7
11 Šobec Lesce 9 6
12 Labys Mengo 28 10 1




DELI NA