1.krog 17.08.2019 
ob 15.30
Igrišče Pesnica  NK Jarenina 2 : 1 NŠ Dravograd
2.krog 25.08.2019 
ob 15.00
Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT  NŠ Dravograd 8 : 0 ND Beltinci
3.krog 18.09.2019 
ob 14.30
Športni park Hotiza  NK Nafta 1903 1 : 1 NŠ Dravograd
4.krog 04.09.2019 
ob 15.00
Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT  NŠ Dravograd 0 : 1 NK MB Tabor
5.krog 08.09.2019 
ob 14.30
Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT  NK Kety Emmi Bistrica 1 : 0 NŠ Dravograd
6.krog 15.09.2019 
ob 14.30
Športni center Dravograd  NŠ Dravograd 3 : 1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj
7.krog 22.09.2019 
ob 14.00
Stadion Čistina Veržej  NK Vipoll Veržej 1 : 0 NŠ Dravograd
8.krog 29.09.2019 
ob 14.00
Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT  NŠ Dravograd 2 : 0 Rogaška - Rogatec
9.krog 05.10.2019 
ob 13.30
Stadion Videm Vransko  NK Šampion 4 : 2 NŠ Dravograd
10.krog 13.10.2019 
ob 13.30
Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT  NŠ Dravograd 4 : 1 NK Jarenina
11.krog 19.10.2019 
ob 13.00
Športni park Beltinci  ND Beltinci 2 : 1 NŠ Dravograd
12.krog 27.10.2019 
ob 12.00
Športni center Dravograd  NŠ Dravograd 2 : 1 NK Nafta 1903
13.krog 02.11.2019 
ob 12.00
Športni park Tabor Maribor  NK MB Tabor 2 : 2 NŠ Dravograd
14.krog 10.11.2019 
ob 12.00
Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT  NŠ Dravograd 3 : 1 NK Kety Emmi Bistrica
15.krog 17.11.2019 
ob 12.00
Športni park Slovenska Bistrica-igr. z UT  Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3 : 1 NŠ Dravograd
16.krog 24.11.2019 
ob 12.00
Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT  NŠ Dravograd : NK Vipoll Veržej
17.krog 15.03.2020 
ob 13.00
Športni center Rogaška Slatina  Rogaška - Rogatec : NŠ Dravograd
18.krog 22.03.2020 
ob 13.00
Športni center Dravograd-igrišče z UT  NŠ Dravograd : NK Šampion
DRAVOGRAD-AVTO GRUBELNIK
Trg 4. julija 7
2370 Dravograd
tel: 02/878-44-36
fax: 02/878-44-36
email: nkdravograd@gmail.com
www: www.nkdravograd.com

STRELCI
1. Klemen Kozjak 9
2. Nejc Čavnik 7
3. Tine Pori 5
4. Matic Turičnik 3
5. Gal Podlesnik 2
Žiga Krebs 2
7. Luka Schöndorfer 1
Dejan Jevšnik 1

LESTVICA
1 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 15 37
2 NK Šampion 15 31
3 NK Vipoll Veržej 15 29
4 MB Tabor 15 21
5 NŠ Dravograd 15 20
6 NK Jarenina 15 19
7 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 15 18
8 NK Nafta 1903 15 17
9 Kety Emmi Bistrica 15 14
10 Rogaška - Rogatec 15 6




DELI NA