1.krog 28.09.2018 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Kobarid  KMN Oplast Kobarid 2 : 1 KMN Sevnica
2.krog 16.10.2018 
ob 20.30
Športna dvorana Kobarid  KMN Oplast Kobarid 1 : 4 Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel
3.krog 12.10.2018 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Litija  FC Litija 4 : 1 KMN Oplast Kobarid
4.krog 19.10.2018 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Kobarid  KMN Oplast Kobarid 1 : 6 Siliko Mkeršmanc
5.krog 26.10.2018 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Benedikt  Benedikt avtodeli Džauš 1 : 1 KMN Oplast Kobarid
6.krog 02.11.2018 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Kobarid  KMN Oplast Kobarid 3 : 3 FutureNet Maribor
7.krog 09.11.2018 
ob 20.30
Športna dvorana Burja, Škofije  KMN Bronx Škofije 2 : 2 KMN Oplast Kobarid
8.krog 23.11.2018 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Kobarid  KMN Oplast Kobarid 2 : 0 FC Ivančna Gorica
9.krog 01.12.2018 
ob 19.00
Športna dvorana Trata Škofja Loka  FSK Stripy 6 : 4 KMN Oplast Kobarid
10.krog 07.12.2018 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana OŠ Savo Kladnik, Sevnica  KMN Sevnica 1 : 1 KMN Oplast Kobarid
11.krog 21.12.2018 
ob 20.00
II.Osnovna šola Ratanska vas, Rogaška Slatina  Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 6 : 0 KMN Oplast Kobarid
12.krog 11.01.2019 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Kobarid  KMN Oplast Kobarid 4 : 2 FC Litija
13.krog 25.01.2019 
ob 20.30
Športna dvorana pri OŠ Antona Slomška Vrhnika  Siliko Mkeršmanc 3 : 2 KMN Oplast Kobarid
14.krog 01.02.2019 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Kobarid  KMN Oplast Kobarid 16 : 0 Benedikt avtodeli Džauš
15.krog 08.02.2019 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor  FutureNet Maribor 4 : 1 KMN Oplast Kobarid
16.krog 15.02.2019 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Kobarid  KMN Oplast Kobarid 3 : 2 KMN Bronx Škofije
17.krog 22.02.2019 
ob 20.00
Dvorana srednje šole Josipa Jurčiča, Ivančna Gorica  FC Ivančna Gorica 3 : 7 KMN Oplast Kobarid
18.krog 08.03.2019 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Kobarid  KMN Oplast Kobarid 3 : 3 FSK Stripy
19.krog 15.03.2019 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Tabor Maribor  FutureNet Maribor 7 : 2 KMN Oplast Kobarid
20.krog 22.03.2019 
ob 20.00
Športna dvorana Kobarid  KMN Oplast Kobarid 0 : 7 FutureNet Maribor



DELI NA