Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 6m, 10m
1. Nik Zajc KMN Bronx Škofije 26 (2, 1)
2. Matej Fideršek FutureNet Maribor 23 (0, 1)
3. Rok Mordej Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 18
4. Gašper Vrhovec FC Litija 16 (1, 0)
5. Miloš Stojković FutureNet Maribor 13
6. Klemen Duščak Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 10
Kristijan Postružin Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 10
Alen Fetić Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 10
Kristjan Čož FC Ivančna Gorica 10
7. Blaž Končan Siliko Mkeršmanc 9 (0, 1)
Denis Totošković Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 9
Kristjan Čujec Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 9
Anže Širok FC Litija 9
8. Rok Bešter FSK Stripy 8 (1, 0)
9. Josip Jurić FutureNet Maribor 7
Borut Ručna FC Litija 7
Denis Gale FC Ivančna Gorica 7
Aljaž Končan Siliko Mkeršmanc 7
10. Denis Ramić FC Litija 6 (1, 0)
Uroš Kroflič FutureNet Maribor 6
11. Aleš Bešter FSK Stripy 5
Teo Turk FutureNet Maribor 5
Žiga Čeh Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 5
Aljaž Laharnar KMN Oplast Kobarid 5
Tine Šturm FSK Stripy 5 (0, 1)
Gregor Pešec KMN Sevnica 5
12. Domen Krnc KMN Sevnica 4
Staš Kazič FC Litija 4
Borut Kolar KMN Bronx Škofije 4
Nik Klinc KMN Bronx Škofije 4
Luka Kanc FSK Stripy 4
Jaka Sovdat KMN Oplast Kobarid, FutureNet Maribor 4
Robert Grbić Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 4
Nejc Kovačič KMN Oplast Kobarid 4 (0, 1)
Andrej Mohorič FSK Stripy 4
Nikola Jelić FutureNet Maribor 4
Nejc Berzelak Siliko Mkeršmanc 4
Jernej Kunc Siliko Mkeršmanc 4
David Vidmar FC Ivančna Gorica 4
13. Admir Ćosić Siliko Mkeršmanc 3
Tod Ciuha Siliko Mkeršmanc 3
Žiga Kotar FC Ivančna Gorica 3
Alan Muratagić Siliko Mkeršmanc 3
Andrej Ružič FC Ivančna Gorica 3
Tomaž Knep FC Ivančna Gorica 3 (0, 2)
Jan Palčič KMN Bronx Škofije 3
Luka Jamnik FSK Stripy 3
Jure Kordiš FutureNet Maribor 3
Tilen Gajser FutureNet Maribor 3
Slaven Radišković KMN Bronx Škofije 3
Miha Čuček Benedikt avtodeli Džauš 3
Rok Buzeti Benedikt avtodeli Džauš 3 (0, 1)
Matija Damiš Benedikt avtodeli Džauš 3
Dejan Gojić FC Litija 3
Marko Račič KMN Sevnica 3
14. Tadej Hrastnik Benedikt avtodeli Džauš 2
David Bučar KMN Sevnica 2
Jan Nečemer KMN Sevnica 2
Beno Govekar KMN Sevnica 2
David Lah FC Litija 2
Timotej Debeljak FC Litija 2
Dejan Bojkić KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Jernej Peroša KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Rok Kramberger Benedikt avtodeli Džauš 2
Žan Smodej Benedikt avtodeli Džauš 2
Jeremy Bukovec FutureNet Maribor 2
Rok Železnik Siliko Mkeršmanc 2
Jure Uršič KMN Oplast Kobarid 2
Urban Tavčar FSK Stripy 2
Matic Marinč Siliko Mkeršmanc 2
15. Dragan Petrović Siliko Mkeršmanc 1
Gašper Herman FC Ivančna Gorica 1
Marko Perić FC Ivančna Gorica 1
Gašper Česen FSK Stripy 1
Jurij Kikelj KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Aljaž Kusterle KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Nik Logar KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Matej Bevk KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Rok Hrast KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Dražen Žarić KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Niko Cesarec Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 1
Rok Rednak FutureNet Maribor 1
Matej Mohorič FSK Stripy 1
Luka Maurič Benedikt avtodeli Džauš 1
Rok Klingsbichl Benedikt avtodeli Džauš 1
Marko Hrvatin KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Jure Depangher KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Marko Bjelčević FC Litija 1
Marko Đeković FC Litija 1
Nikola Jandrić FC Litija 1
Uroš Martič KMN Sevnica 1
Danijel Krajnc Benedikt avtodeli Džauš 1


Avtogoli

1. Slaven Radišković KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Jaka Sovdat KMN Oplast Kobarid, FutureNet Maribor 2
2. Urban Hvala KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Teo Turk FutureNet Maribor 1
David Lah FC Litija 1
David Vidmar FC Ivančna Gorica 1
Josip Jurić FutureNet Maribor 1
Tomaž Knep FC Ivančna Gorica 1
Nik Zajc KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Dejan Gojić FC Litija 1
Andrej Ružič FC Ivančna Gorica 1



DELI NA