Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 6m, 10m
1. Kristjan Čujec Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 15
2. Alen Fetić Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 14
3. Denis Totošković Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 13
Dejan Bojkić KMN Bronx Škofije 13
4. Anže Širok FC Litija 10
Aleš Marot KMN Tomaž Šic Bar 10 (0, 1)
5. Darijo Dragosavac KMN Tomaž Šic Bar 9
Tilen Gajser FC Hiša daril Ptuj 9 (1, 1)
6. Dani Vulikić KMN Oplast Kobarid 8
7. Sebastijan Drobne KMN Sevnica 7
Žiga Čeh Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 7 (0, 2)
Domen Klanjšek KMN Tomaž Šic Bar 7
8. Admir Ćosić Siliko 6
Tine Šturm FSK Stripy 6
Rok Mordej Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 6
Rok Bešter FSK Stripy 6 (3, 0)
Urban Tavčar FSK Stripy 6
9. Alan Muratagić Siliko 5
Jurij Kikelj KMN Oplast Kobarid 5
Žan Koren KMN Oplast Kobarid 5
Marko Bjelčević FC Litija 5
Urban Senekovič KMN Tomaž Šic Bar 5
Josip Jurić FC Litija 5 (1, 0)
Đoša Lazarević KMN Bronx Škofije 5
Nikola Jandrić Siliko 5 (0, 1)
Borut Ručna FC Litija 5
Urban Goričan KMN Tomaž Šic Bar 5
Luka Kanc FSK Stripy 5
10. Dejan Kos KMN Tomaž Šic Bar 4
Borut Kolar KMN Bronx Škofije 4
Ilija Aleksić KMN Oplast Kobarid 4
Nikola Jelić FC Litija 4
Domen Krnc KMN Sevnica 4
Vanč Florjančič FSK Stripy 4
Teo Turk Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 4
Nejc Kovačič KMN Oplast Kobarid 4
Marko Mohorič FSK Stripy 4
Luka Jamnik FSK Stripy 4
Mitja Gašparič KMN Tomaž Šic Bar 4
Vedran Matošević Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 4
11. Edson Gomes Dos Santos FC Litija 3
Uroš Đurič KMN Bronx Škofije 3
Denis Kneževič KMN Sevnica 3 (0, 1)
Klemen Duščak Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 3
Žan Krajnc FC Hiša daril Ptuj 3
Gregor Pešec KMN Sevnica 3 (0, 1)
Jan Nečemer KMN Sevnica 3
Marko Senekovič KMN Tomaž Šic Bar 3
Stefan Popović Siliko 3
Gašper Vrhovec FC Litija 3
12. Aljaž Kusterle KMN Oplast Kobarid 2
Staš Kazič FC Litija 2
Tilen Kamenčić KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Nik Klinc KMN Bronx Škofije 2
Denis Govekar KMN Sevnica 2
Tod Ciuha Siliko 2
Žiga Tkalčič FC Hiša daril Ptuj 2
David Lah FC Litija 2
Andrej Mohorič FSK Stripy 2
Aleš Bešter FSK Stripy 2
Aljaž Končan Siliko 2 (1, 0)
Max Vesel Siliko 2
Bruno Jakovljević Dobovec Pivovarna Kozel 2
Jonhn Lennon Felinto Silva FC Litija 2
13. Matej Mohorič FSK Stripy 1
Vito Miloševič FC Hiša daril Ptuj 1
Jaka Sovdat KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Rok Rednak KMN Tomaž Šic Bar 1
Nik Logar KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Marko Račič KMN Sevnica 1
Nejc Vrhovec FC Litija 1
Blaž Končan Siliko 1
Timotej Debeljak FC Litija 1
Davor Fleten FC Hiša daril Ptuj 1
Thomas Pihler FC Hiša daril Ptuj 1
Jurček Klinc FC Hiša daril Ptuj 1
Uroš Martič KMN Sevnica 1
David Pauko FC Hiša daril Ptuj 1
Jernej Peroša KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Igor Bratić FC Litija, FSK Stripy 1
Esat Ramadani FC Hiša daril Ptuj 1


Avtogoli

1. Jure Uršič KMN Oplast Kobarid 3
2. Tine Šturm FSK Stripy 1
Domen Klanjšek KMN Tomaž Šic Bar 1
Thomas Pihler FC Hiša daril Ptuj 1
Uroš Martič KMN Sevnica 1
Vito Miloševič FC Hiša daril Ptuj 1
Tilen Gajser FC Hiša daril Ptuj 1
Marko Mohorič FSK Stripy 1
Josip Jurić FC Litija 1
Aleksander Nedižavec FC Hiša daril Ptuj 1
Anže Širok FC Litija 1



DELI NA