Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 6m, 10m
1. Jonhn Lennon Felinto Silva FC Litija 19 (0, 2)
Luka Perić Futsal klub Dobovec 19
2. Vedran Matošević Futsal klub Dobovec 18
Jeremy Bukovec FC Hiša daril Ptuj 18
3. Kristjan Čujec Futsal klub Dobovec 15
4. Denis Kneževič KMN Sevnica 13 (0, 1)
Tilen Gajser FC Hiša daril Ptuj 13
Tihomir Novak Futsal klub Dobovec 13
Teo Turk Futsal klub Dobovec 13
5. Marcel Vindiš KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR 12
6. Bojan Klemenčič KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR 11
Žiga Čeh Futsal klub Dobovec 11 (0, 3)
Uroš Đurič KMN Bronx Škofije 11
7. Uroš Martič KMN Sevnica 10
Matej Fideršek FC Litija 10
8. Tim Lipovšek ŠD Mlinše 9 (1, 0)
9. Sebastijan Drobne KMN Sevnica 8 (0, 2)
Rok Rednak FC Hiša daril Ptuj 8
10. Thomas Pihler FC Hiša daril Ptuj 7
Borut Ručna FC Hiša daril Ptuj 7
Aleš Marot KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR 7 (1, 3)
Gal Škulj Futsal klub Dobrepolje 7 (0, 1)
11. Arnon Santos Cassemiro FC Litija 6
Daniel Džombić ŠD Mlinše 6
Đoša Lazarević KMN Bronx Škofije 6
Nik Zajc KMN Bronx Škofije 6
Klemen Duščak Futsal klub Dobovec 6
12. Matic Lokovšek ŠD Mlinše 5
Alan Muratagić Siliko Vrhnika 5
Alen Kvartič ŠD Mlinše 5
Niko Vajda KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR 5
Nik Smrkolj ŠD Mlinše 5 (0, 2)
Denis Totošković FC Litija 5
Nikola Jandrić Siliko Vrhnika 5 (0, 2)
Vanč Florjančič FC Hiša daril Ptuj 5
Max Vesel Siliko Vrhnika 5
Aleksander Stanić KMN Bronx Škofije 5
13. Žan Janež Siliko Vrhnika 4
Janez Močnik Guna ŠD Mlinše 4
Dani Vulikić KMN Oplast Kobarid 4 (0, 1)
Jure Uršič KMN Oplast Kobarid 4
Gašper Vrhovec FC Litija 4 (1, 0)
Admir Ćosić Siliko Vrhnika 4
Nik Klinc KMN Bronx Škofije 4
Matevž Kukovec KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR 4
Marko Mohorič KMN Oplast Kobarid 4
Tod Ciuha Siliko Vrhnika 4
Rok Bešter KMN Oplast Kobarid 4
14. Mitja Gašparič FC Hiša daril Ptuj 3
Niko Cesarec Futsal klub Dobovec 3
Andrej Mohorič KMN Oplast Kobarid 3
Borut Kolar KMN Bronx Škofije 3
David Pauko FC Hiša daril Ptuj 3
Anže Širok KMN Oplast Kobarid 3
Žiga Kneževič Mrak KMN Bronx Škofije 3
Patrick Osredkar FC Litija 3
Marko Senekovič KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR 3
15. Jan Nečemer KMN Sevnica 2
Aljaž Končan Siliko Vrhnika 2
Žiga Andolšek Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2
David Lah FC Hiša daril Ptuj 2
Jure Suban Siliko Vrhnika 2
Tine Šturm FC Litija 2
Rok Mordej Futsal klub Dobovec 2
Anže Gorišek ŠD Mlinše 2
Gregor Kos KMN Oplast Kobarid 2
Dražen Žarić KMN Oplast Kobarid 2
Urban Goričan KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR 2
Blaž Končan Siliko Vrhnika 2
Damjan Ilić Futsal klub Dobrepolje 2
Jurček Klinc FC Hiša daril Ptuj 2
Teo Podlesnik KMN Sevnica 2
David Pipan KMN Sevnica 2
Timotej Kotnik Futsal klub Dobovec 2
Gregor Pešec KMN Sevnica 2
16. Alen Blatnik Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
David Homšek KMN Sevnica 1
Staš Kazič ŠD Mlinše 1
Urban Pirnat Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Uroš Kotnik Futsal klub Dobovec 1
Nejc Berzelak Siliko Vrhnika 1
Matej Mohorič KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Luka Jamnik FC Litija 1
Gašper Konavec KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Aljaž Kusterle KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Janez Dolinšek ŠD Mlinše 1
Matic Račič FC Litija 1
Damir Puškar Futsal klub Dobovec 1
Luka Klančišar ŠD Mlinše 1
Jernej Peroša KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Mark Ceglar ŠD Mlinše 1
Primož Žnidaršič Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Žan Marolt Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Tilen Cupin KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Timotej Debeljak FC Litija 1
Davor Stanišič KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Domen Krnc KMN Sevnica 1
Urban Senekovič KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR 1
Gašper Trdin ŠD Mlinše 1
Tilen Lužar KMN Sevnica 1
Josip Jurić FC Litija 1
Jure Mezek ŠD Mlinše 1
Stefan Popović Siliko Vrhnika 1
Fernando Gomes Leitao FC Litija 1
Francisco Valdelvira Jimenez FC Litija 1


Avtogoli

1. Luka Klančišar ŠD Mlinše 1
Jernej Peroša KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Gregor Kos KMN Oplast Kobarid 1
Nik Klinc KMN Bronx Škofije 1
Nik Smrkolj ŠD Mlinše 1
Aljaž Miklašič KMN Tomaž ŠIC BAR 1
Tod Ciuha Siliko Vrhnika 1
David Lah FC Hiša daril Ptuj 1
Domen Krnc KMN Sevnica 1
Lazar Đorđević Futsal klub Dobrepolje 1
Arnon Santos Cassemiro FC Litija 1



DELI NA