1.krog |
11.08.2023 ob 18.00 |
Športni park Šenčur | Eltron Šenčur | 1 : 0 | NK Žiri |
2.krog |
19.08.2023 ob 17.00 |
Stadion Gaj Kočevje | Kočevje | 2 : 5 | ŠD Šenčur |
3.krog |
01.09.2023 ob 19.30 |
Športni park Šenčur | Eltron Šenčur | 1 : 0 | ND Adria |
4.krog |
09.09.2023 ob 19.00 |
Športni park Šenčur | Eltron Šenčur | 4 : 1 | NK Vipava |
5.krog |
16.09.2023 ob 16.30 |
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana | Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | ŠD Šenčur |
6.krog |
24.09.2023 ob 17.00 |
Športni park Šenčur | Eltron Šenčur | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
7.krog |
30.09.2023 ob 16.00 |
Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce | Šobec Lesce | 0 : 2 | ŠD Šenčur |
8.krog |
08.10.2023 ob 17.00 |
Športni park Šenčur | Eltron Šenčur | 2 : 0 | NK Škofja Loka |
9.krog |
15.10.2023 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Vipolže | Brda | 4 : 5 | ŠD Šenčur |
10.krog |
20.10.2023 ob 18.00 |
Športni park Šenčur | Eltron Šenčur | 0 : 1 | NK Vrhnika |
11.krog |
28.10.2023 ob 15.00 |
Športni park Podmežakla Jesenice | Jesenice | 2 : 4 | ŠD Šenčur |
12.krog |
05.11.2023 ob 17.00 |
Športni park Šenčur | Eltron Šenčur | 0 : 5 | ND Slovan |
13.krog |
11.11.2023 ob 13.30 |
Mestni stadion Izola | NK Izola | 1 : 2 | ŠD Šenčur |
14.krog |
18.11.2023 ob 13.00 |
Stadion Polje Žiri | Eksist Žiri | 0 : 2 | ŠD Šenčur |
15.krog |
08.03.2024 ob 19.00 |
Športni park Šenčur | Eltron Šenčur | 6 : 0 | Kočevje |
16.krog |
16.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren | Adria | 4 : 1 | ŠD Šenčur |
17.krog |
24.03.2024 ob 15.00 |
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava | Fama Vipava | 5 : 0 | ŠD Šenčur |
18.krog |
29.03.2024 ob 19.00 |
Športni park Šenčur | Eltron Šenčur | 1 : 2 | NK Svoboda Ljubljana |
19.krog |
06.04.2024 ob 16.00 |
Športni park Dob | Roltek Dob | 2 : 0 | ŠD Šenčur |
20.krog |
12.04.2024 ob 19.00 |
Športni park Šenčur | Eltron Šenčur | 4 : 2 | NK Lesce |
21.krog |
20.04.2024 ob 17.00 |
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka | Škofja Loka | : | ŠD Šenčur |
22.krog |
28.04.2024 ob 17.00 |
Športni park Šenčur | Eltron Šenčur | : | NK Brda Dobrovo |
23.krog | 04.05.2024 | Športni park Vrhnika | Vrhnika | : | ŠD Šenčur |
24.krog | 11.05.2024 | Športni park Šenčur | Eltron Šenčur | : | Jesenice |
25.krog | 18.05.2024 | Športni park Kodeljevo | Slovan | : | ŠD Šenčur |
26.krog | 25.05.2024 | Športni park Šenčur | Eltron Šenčur | : | MNK Izola |
ŠENČUR |
---|
Pipanova cesta 45 4208 Šenčur tel: 04/251-12-33 fax: 04/251-12-33 email: nksencur@t-2.net www: www.sportnodrustvo-sencur.si |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 12 |
Halifa Kujabi | 12 | |
3. | Luka Komljenović | 4 |
4. | Albin Ahmetaj | 3 |
Jan Rovšek | 3 | |
6. | Žan Bunić | 2 |
7. | Kristjan Eržen | 1 |
Dominik Čosič | 1 | |
Denis Solaković | 1 | |
Maks Pogačar | 1 | |
Anis Đuzić | 1 | |
Emir Velić | 1 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 20 | 54 | |
2 | Slovan | 20 | 44 | |
3 | Šenčur | 20 | 39 | |
4 | Adria | 20 | 33 | |
5 | Izola | 20 | 33 | |
6 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 20 | 29 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 20 | 28 | |
8 | Škofja Loka | 20 | 24 | |
9 | Vrhnika | 20 | 24 | |
10 | Šobec Lesce | 20 | 23 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 20 | 22 | |
12 | Jesenice | 20 | 21 | |
13 | Kočevje | 20 | 17 | |
14 | Brda Dobrovo | 20 | 6 |