1.krog 15.08.2021 
ob 18.00
Športni park Vipolže  Brda 0 : 4 Elta Izola
2.krog 21.08.2021 
ob 18.00
Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana  Svoboda Ljubljana 1 : 1 Brda
3.krog 29.08.2021 
ob 17.00
Športni park Vipolže  Brda 2 : 0 Šobec Lesce
4.krog 04.09.2021 
ob 16.00
Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren  Adria 0 : 1 Brda
5.krog 12.09.2021 
ob 17.00
Športni park Vipolže  Brda 0 : 3 Fama Vipava
6.krog 18.09.2021 
ob 16.00
Stadion Polje Žiri  Eksist Žiri 1 : 0 Brda
7.krog 26.09.2021 
ob 16.00
Športni park Vipolže  Brda 0 : 3 Tinex Šenčur
8.krog 02.10.2021 
ob 16.00
Stadion Brinje Grosuplje  Brinje Grosuplje 7 : 0 Brda
9.krog 10.10.2021 
ob 15.00
Športni park Vipolže  Brda 0 : 4 TKK Tolmin
10.krog 16.10.2021 
ob 15.00
Športni park Kodeljevo  Slovan 1 : 1 Brda
11.krog 24.10.2021 
ob 15.00
Športni park Vipolže  Brda : AROL Škofja Loka
12.krog 31.10.2021 
ob 15.00
Športni park Vipolže  Brda : Postojna
13.krog 06.11.2021 
ob 15.00
Športni center Stražišče  Sava Kranj : Brda
14.krog 13.11.2021 
ob 15.00
Mestni stadion Izola  Elta Izola : Brda
15.krog 12.03.2022 
ob 15.00
Športni park Vipolže  Brda : Svoboda Ljubljana
16.krog 19.03.2022 
ob 15.00
Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce  Šobec Lesce : Brda
17.krog 26.03.2022 
ob 15.00
Športni park Vipolže  Brda : Adria
18.krog 02.04.2022 
ob 16.00
Stadion Ob Beli Vipava  Fama Vipava : Brda
19.krog 09.04.2021 
ob 16.00
  Brda : Eksist Žiri
20.krog 16.04.2022 
ob 16.00
Športni park Šenčur  Tinex Šenčur : Brda
21.krog 23.04.2022 
ob 16.00
Športni park Vipolže  Brda : Brinje Grosuplje
22.krog 30.04.2022 
ob 16.00
Športni park Brajda, Tolmin  TKK Tolmin : Brda
23.krog 07.05.2022 
ob 17.00
Športni park Vipolže  Brda : Slovan
24.krog 14.05.2022 
ob 17.00
Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka  AROL Škofja Loka : Brda
25.krog 21.05.2022 
ob 17.00
Športni park Postojna  Postojna : Brda
26.krog 28.05.2022 
ob 17.00
Športni park Vipolže  Brda : Sava Kranj
BRDA
Trg 25. maja 2
5212 Dobrovo v Brdih
tel: 05/335-10-38
fax: 05/335-10-39
email: info@nkbrda.si
www: www.nkbrda.si

STRELCI
1. Miha Nemec 2
2. Rene Širok 1
Marko Lukić 1
Gašper Torkar 1

LESTVICA
1 Fama Vipava 10 23
2 Šobec Lesce 10 22
3 TKK Tolmin 9 21
4 Brinje Grosuplje 10 19
5 Tinex Šenčur 10 18
6 Elta Izola 9 17
7 Sava Kranj 10 10
8 Svoboda Ljubljana 10 9
9 Eksist Žiri 10 9
10 Adria 10 8
11 Postojna 9 8
12 Slovan 10 8
13 Brda 10 8
14 Arol Škofja Loka 9 7




DELI NA