Jaka Iršič

Leto rojstva: 2007 
Državljanstvo: Slovensko 
Pravica nastopa od: 19.09.2017 


Krog Tekma Status Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute
2 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Miklavž 0:5 začetnih 11        1
3 Veržej Sparta Slatina - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1:2 vstopil      2
4 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Krško Posavje 1:2 vstopil        6
6 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Drava 2:0 vstopil        9
7 Novogradnje MB Tabor - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 4:1 začetnih 11        87
8 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Rudar Velenje 2:6 vstopil        30
9 Aluvar Beltinci - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1:3 začetnih 11        89
11 Miklavž - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 0:2 vstopil        44
12 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Veržej Sparta Slatina 0:2 začetnih 11    61
14 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Šampion Klima Celje 0:2 začetnih 11        86
15 Drava - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 5:0 začetnih 11        81
16 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Novogradnje MB Tabor 3:3 vstopil        6
17 Rudar Velenje - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 5:2 ni vstopil        0
18 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Aluvar Beltinci 1:1 vstopil        4
19 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Drava 1:1 začetnih 11        90
20 Veržej Sparta Slatina - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 0:3 začetnih 11        61
21 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Šampion Klima Celje 4:2 vstopil        0
22 Krško Posavje - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 0:4 začetnih 11        83
23 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Rudar Velenje 1:3 ni vstopil        0
25 Novogradnje MB Tabor - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 3:1 vstopil        44
27 Aluvar Beltinci - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 5:3 začetnih 11        90

Skupaj po tekmovanjih

2. kadetska liga Vzhod 19 1
BISTRICA IZ SLOVENSKE BISTRICE
Partizanska ulica 35
2310 Slovenska Bistrica
tel: 041/753-368
fax: 05/9926-272
email: nkslovenskabistrica@siol.net
www: www.nk-bistrica.si

MOŠTVO
Anej Skrbiš
Vid Tramšek
Jaka Nejc Gobec
Nino Šmigoc
Marcel Landeker
Nik Romih
Mateja Bajić
Teo Šteinfelser
Jaka Iršič
Joshua Moraes Tavares
Urban Pukl
Gašper Kerep
Andraž Obrovnik
Nino Strnad
Enej Šoštarič
Nik Gajšek
Vito Fartek
Andraž Piko
Žiga Nipič
Taj Voglar
Robin Urban Urlep
Ruj Rožman
Urban Ivan Gracej
Anej Veber
Aljaž Bombek
Jaša Šoba
Nik Zupančič
Jakob Ostruh
Črt Kebert




DELI NA