Nino Strnad

Leto rojstva: 2009 
Državljanstvo: Slovensko 
Pravica nastopa od: 29.01.2016 


Krog Tekma Status Goli Rumeni Rdeči Minute
1 Nafta 1903 - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 0:1 začetnih 11        41
2 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Miklavž 6:0 začetnih 11      48
3 Veržej Sparta Slatina - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2:3 vstopil        25
4 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Krško 5:0 vstopil      21
5 Šampion ZEUS - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2:2 vstopil        25
7 Novogradnje MB Tabor - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 0:2 ni vstopil        0
8 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Rudar Velenje 4:0 vstopil        11
9 Aluvar Beltinci - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 0:1 vstopil        2
10 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Nafta 1903 1:2 vstopil        5
11 Miklavž - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 0:4 vstopil        39
12 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Veržej Sparta Slatina 2:0 ni vstopil        0
13 Krško Posavje - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 3:5 vstopil      59
14 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Šampion Klima Celje 0:2 začetnih 11        46
15 Drava - Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 5:0 vstopil        21
16 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Novogradnje MB Tabor 3:3 vstopil      26
17 Drava - Nafta 1903 0:0 začetnih 11        81
18 Veržej Sparta Slatina - Drava 1:4 začetnih 11      72
19 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica - Drava 4:1 začetnih 11        80
20 Drava - Novogradnje MB Tabor 1:0 začetnih 11      80
21 Nafta 1903 - Drava 4:1 začetnih 11        80
23 Miklavž - Drava 2:2 ni vstopil        0
24 Veržej Sparta Slatina - Drava 1:4 začetnih 11      80
25 Drava - Šampion ZEUS 1:1 začetnih 11        80
26 Krško - Drava 4:2 začetnih 11      47
27 Drava - Rudar Velenje 3:0 začetnih 11        69

Skupaj po tekmovanjih

2. kadetska liga Vzhod 4 1
2. liga U15 vzhod 18 7
BISTRICA IZ SLOVENSKE BISTRICE
Partizanska ulica 35
2310 Slovenska Bistrica
tel: 041/753-368
fax: 05/9926-272
email: nkslovenskabistrica@siol.net
www: www.nk-bistrica.si

MOŠTVO
Anej Skrbiš
Vid Tramšek
Jaka Nejc Gobec
Nino Šmigoc
Marcel Landeker
Nik Romih
Mateja Bajić
Teo Šteinfelser
Jaka Iršič
Joshua Moraes Tavares
Urban Pukl
Gašper Kerep
Andraž Obrovnik
Nino Strnad
Enej Šoštarič
Nik Gajšek
Vito Fartek
Andraž Piko
Žiga Nipič
Taj Voglar
Robin Urban Urlep
Ruj Rožman
Urban Ivan Gracej
Anej Veber
Aljaž Bombek
Jaša Šoba
Nik Zupančič
Jakob Ostruh
Črt Kebert




DELI NA