Testni števec EURO 2024
Sodniki: | Kos Blaž (glavni sodnik), Čiča Miodrag (1. pomoč), Čeganjac Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kos Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ajdin Mulalić | V |
4 | Lamin Diallo | |
6 | Lenart Lesar | |
7 | Žiga Vidic | |
8 | Marko Đoković | K |
9 | Žiga Urtelj | |
10 | Mustafa Nukić | |
11 | Matic Povh | |
16 | Enes Rujović | |
17 | Dejan Zadnikar | |
22 | Tine Hlede | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | David Stanković | V |
3 | Daniel Vasiljević | |
5 | Jon Simič | |
14 | Žan Palčič | |
19 | Filip Škerl | |
20 | Haris Heljezović | |
21 | Žiga Anželj |
Ivančna Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
72 | Primož Levičar | V |
3 | Peter Škrinjar | |
4 | Andrija Novosel | |
7 | Marko Šajn | K |
9 | Janko Pene | |
14 | Uroš Palibrk | |
15 | Gregor Kosec | |
17 | Nik Vodeb | |
18 | Boris Vidović | |
20 | Tim Obrez | |
21 | Grega Končar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tomaž Verbič | V |
2 | Blaž Medle | |
6 | Jaka Kožar | |
8 | Nejc Srovin | |
10 | Filip Škoflek | |
16 | Antonijo Vuk | |
19 | Emanuel Bebar Šabić |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Brane Pavlin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kos |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lenart Lesar | 1 : 0 | 19' | |
Žiga Urtelj | 2 : 0 | 24' | |
Žiga Urtelj | 3 : 0 | 35' | |
Žiga Anželj | 4 : 0 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Vidic | 14' | |||
Srovin / Palibrk | 46' | |||
Kožar / Pene | 46' | |||
Anželj / Urtelj | 58' | |||
Škoflek / Vidović | 60' | |||
Dejan Zadnikar | 62' | |||
Heljezović / Povh | 70' | |||
Palčič / Đoković | 73' | |||
Marko Šajn | 81' | |||
Žiga Anželj | 89' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
AŠK Bravo | 11 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Zagorje | 0 : 2 | Bled Hirter |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Kolpa |
Velesovo | 1 : 3 | Jevnica |
Rudar Trbovlje | 4 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 0 | Ivančna Gorica |
Komenda | 2 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AŠK Bravo | 26 | 66 | |
2 | Ilirija 1911 | 26 | 61 | |
3 | Bled Hirter | 26 | 56 | |
4 | Ivančna Gorica | 26 | 48 | |
5 | Zagorje | 26 | 43 | |
6 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Komenda | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 30 | |
9 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Kolpa | 26 | 25 | |
11 | Rudar Trbovlje | 26 | 24 | |
12 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Velesovo | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Jevnica | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Milan Tučić | 32 |
2. | Jaka Corn | 28 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 19 |
4. | Mustafa Nukić | 17 |
5. | Ermin Čamdžić | 16 |
6. | Jure Zupančič | 15 |
Andrija Novosel | 15 | |
8. | Vladan Petrovič | 12 |
Žiga Anželj | 12 | |
10. | Boris Vidović | 11 |
11. | Žiga Urtelj | 10 |
Grega Gorišek | 10 | |
13. | Armin Pašić | 9 |
Janko Pene | 9 | |
15. | Nejc Tominc | 8 |
Uroš Palibrk | 8 | |
Darjan Spudić | 8 | |
Jan Berger | 8 | |
Siniša Marinović | 8 | |
Damir Marijan | 8 |