Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Aleksandar Đokić Svoboda Ljubljana 15 (3)
2. Ladislav Stanko Bled Hirter 11 (4)
3. Jernej Gvardjančič Ivančna Gorica 9
Nace Eržen Žiri 9 (1)
4. Dario Lovrec Arne Tabor 69 8
Ermin Čamdžić Bled Hirter 8
5. Samo Kokalj Tinex Šenčur 7 (3)
Tilen Kralj Ivančna Gorica 7
6. Roman Gomboši Arne Tabor 69 6
7. Tomaž Nahtigal Zagorje 5 (3)
Kristjan Kovačevič Komenda 5
Simon Zupančič Zagorje 5
8. Niko Adamič Brinje Grosuplje 4
Klavdij Šmid Tinex Šenčur 4
Nal Strajnar Brinje Grosuplje 4
Danijel Marčeta Sava Kranj 4
Matevž Fortin Brinje Grosuplje 4
Denis Boh Brinje Grosuplje 4 (3)
Žiga Anželj Ivančna Gorica 4
Zoran Gligorević Žiri 4
Nik Rahne Komenda 4 (1)
Ervin Jogić Tinex Šenčur 4
Jan Wolhar Bled Hirter 4
9. Marko Šajn Ivančna Gorica 3 (1)
Rok Grašič Bled Hirter 3
Anel Aličaič Svoboda Ljubljana 3 (1)
David Ivanuša Sava Kranj, Tinex Šenčur 3
Matic Povh Brinje Grosuplje 3
Grega Marinšek Komenda 3
Jaka Cimerman Brinje Grosuplje 3
Jan Holešek Zagorje 3
Siniša Marinović Arne Tabor 69 3
Jure Udrih Bled Hirter 3
Žak Vranešič Ivančna Gorica 3
Qendrim Hasanaj Sava Kranj 3
Erik Olivo Arne Tabor 69 3
Anže Cankar Bled Hirter 3
Žan Palčič Svoboda Ljubljana 3
10. Denis Bašić Zagorje 2 (1)
Primož Potočar Brinje Grosuplje 2
Matic Kopač Sava Kranj 2
Dinnyuy Kongnyuy Sava Kranj 2
Jaka Bric Krolnik Žiri 2
Denis Kastelic Ivančna Gorica 2
Boštjan Gaberšček Bled Hirter 2
Jure Križaj Bled Hirter 2
Boštjan Varl Bled Hirter 2
Selvad Kujovič Arne Tabor 69 2
Dominik Ožbolt Ivančna Gorica 2 (1)
Luka Klančišar Zagorje 2
Matija Kranjc Zagorje 2
Lenart Lesar Arne Tabor 69 2
Erazem Zajc Sava Kranj 2
Dino Mahić Ivančna Gorica 2
Dejan Marinac Žiri 2
Elvis Markišić Tinex Šenčur 2
Gašper Repnik Tinex Šenčur 2
Jasmin Dindič Svoboda Ljubljana 2
Rok Pirc Zagorje 2
11. Adis Ajkić Svoboda Ljubljana 1
Jan Cvelfer Domadenik Komenda 1
Anže Kavčič Žiri 1
Eni Nuhanovič Svoboda Ljubljana 1
Jure Zupančič Tinex Šenčur 1
Anže Iglič Komenda 1
Nejc Ambrožič Bled Hirter 1
Tilen Mlinar Zagorje 1
Marko Grilc Bled Hirter 1
Ivica Perić Zagorje 1
Nermin Beganović Sava Kranj 1
Patrik Horžen Ivančna Gorica 1
Kristian Rozman Tinex Šenčur 1
Denis Husejnovič Svoboda Ljubljana 1 (1)
Filip Škerl Arne Tabor 69 1 (1)
Julijan Križman Komenda 1
Ervin Smajić Brinje Grosuplje 1
Aleksandar Vasilić Komenda 1
Darko Djukić Bled Hirter 1
Srđan Arsić Tinex Šenčur 1
Boris Vidović Ivančna Gorica 1
Urban Baloh Komenda 1
Anže Gorišek Zagorje 1
Moreno Remškar Bled Hirter 1
Nik Vodeb Zagorje 1
Gašper Fende Tinex Šenčur 1
Igor Žinič Komenda 1
Vladimir Dojčinović Sava Kranj 1
Rok Dolžan Tinex Šenčur 1
Žiga Bokal Arne Tabor 69 1
Aleksandar Dojčinović Sava Kranj 1
Anže Rožman Komenda 1
Marko Zubak Ivančna Gorica 1
Florgent Rexhepi Brinje Grosuplje 1
Alexander Stožinič Žiri, Brinje Grosuplje 1
Gal Novak Arne Tabor 69 1
Matevž Hribar Komenda 1
Kevin Tomšič Brinje Grosuplje 1
Aleksandar Bodiroža Tinex Šenčur 1
Miha Černe Brinje Grosuplje 1
Tadej Fermišek Bled Hirter 1
Matic Tratnik Žiri 1
Miha Dobnikar Brinje Grosuplje 1
Adnan Abdić Brinje Grosuplje 1
Anže Čuk Žiri 1
Domen Kunič Zagorje 1
Tilen Šilc Sava Kranj 1
Alan Muratagić Brinje Grosuplje 1


Avtogoli

1. Jošt Platiša Arne Tabor 69 2
2. Adnan Abdić Brinje Grosuplje 1
Tadej Fermišek Bled Hirter 1
Adnan Hajdarević Brinje Grosuplje 1
Anže Škrjanec Bled Hirter 1



DELI NA