Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Krapež Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Eksist Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Poljanšek | V |
4 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
5 | Krištof Orešnik | |
6 | Matej Peternel | |
7 | Jaka Lapanja | |
8 | Gašper Lapanja | |
9 | Nani Eisele | |
11 | Tjaš Šifrar | |
12 | Boštjan Frelih | K |
14 | Vukašin Damnjanović | |
17 | Jan Koblar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Tine Lapajne | V |
2 | Dejan Perić | |
3 | Domen Kunc | |
15 | Tine Kramperšek | |
16 | Žan Poljanšek | |
18 | Lovro Košir | |
19 | Nejc Rupnik |
Sava Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alan Halilović | V |
4 | Nejc Ambrožič | |
10 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
13 | Matevž Nunar | |
14 | Žan Rozman-Močnik | |
16 | Matic Pavlič | |
18 | Dragan Ovčina | |
23 | Simon Čarman Djuran | |
24 | Petar Stojnić | |
26 | Jure Zukanovič | |
30 | Momir Bojić | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aleš Oštir | V |
5 | Kostja Horvat | |
7 | Armin Pašić | |
8 | Žan Matic Bernik | |
20 | Bojan Marinković | |
21 | Arif Ziberi | |
22 | Emre Bajrović |
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Bubek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Petar Stojnić (11m) | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 1 : 1 | 35' | |
Simon Čarman Djuran | 1 : 2 | 37' | |
Kostja Horvat | 1 : 3 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Pavlič | 10' | |||
Vukašin Damnjanović | 10' | |||
Horvat / Zukanovič | 46' | |||
Poljanšek / Eisele | 46' | |||
Kunc / Damnjanović | 46' | |||
Rupnik / Čemažar | 56' | |||
Kristjan Sredojević | 59' | |||
Jan Koblar | 70' | |||
Momir Bojić | 71' | |||
Alan Halilović | 75' | |||
Boštjan Frelih | 81' | |||
Marinković / Sredojević | 82' | |||
Košir / Šifrar | 85' | |||
Bajrović / Čarman Djuran | 86' | |||
Petar Stojnić | 87' | |||
Ziberi / Horvat | 90' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 1 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
TKK Tolmin | 5 : 1 | Slovan |
Brinje Grosuplje | 7 : 0 | Brda |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Tinex Šenčur | 3 : 1 | Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |