Sodniki: | Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Krapež Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Eksist Žiri | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
P |
Adria | 2 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
N |
Eksist Žiri | 0 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
P |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Z |
Eksist Žiri | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Sava Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Brda | 2 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
P |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 3 | Slovan |
N |
TKK Tolmin | 5 : 5 | Sava Kranj |
P |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Tinex Šenčur | 7 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Žiri | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Žiri | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Žiri | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
22/23 | 18.krog | Kranj, Športni center Stražišče, 01.04.2023, ob 16.00 | Sava Kranj | - | NK Žiri | 1:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 10.09.2022, ob 16.30 | Eksist Žiri | - | NK Sava Kranj | 3:3 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 23.04.2022, ob 16.00 | Sava Kranj | - | NK Žiri | 4:3 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 02.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Eksist Žiri | - | NK Sava Kranj | 1:3 | (1:2) |
20/21 | 15.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 19.05.2021, ob 18.00 | Žiri | - | NK Sava Kranj | 2:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 10.10.2020, ob 15.00 | Sava Kranj | - | NK Žiri | 3:0 | (3:0) |
19/20 | 9.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 12.10.2019, ob 15.30 | Sava Kranj | - | NK Žiri | 2:0 | (1:0) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 1 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
TKK Tolmin | 5 : 1 | Slovan |
Brinje Grosuplje | 7 : 0 | Brda |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Tinex Šenčur | 3 : 1 | Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Rok Mlakar | 12 |
Kristian Dakič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Kevin Tomšič | 10 |
Tilen Leban | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Blaž Poljanec | 8 |