Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Jarenina | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ONŠ Hajdina | 0 : 6 | Jarenina |
Z |
Jarenina | 6 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Z |
Kety Emmi Bistrica | 0 : 1 | Jarenina |
P |
Jarenina | 0 : 4 | Šampion |
P |
Miklavž | 1 : 0 | Jarenina |
Miklavž | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krško | 3 : 1 | Miklavž |
P |
Miklavž | 1 : 5 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
ONŠ Hajdina | 1 : 1 | Miklavž |
Z |
Miklavž | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Z |
Miklavž | 1 : 0 | Jarenina |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarenina | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | ||
Miklavž | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | ||
Miklavž | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Jarenina | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | ||
Miklavž | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
21/22 | 17.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 16.04.2022, ob 14.30 | Jarenina | - | Miklavž | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 25.09.2021, ob 14.00 | Miklavž | - | Jarenina | 0:3 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Miklavž na Dravskem polju, Igrišče Miklavž na Dravskem polju, 10.10.2020, ob 13.30 | Miklavž | - | Jarenina | 1:0 | (0:0) |
15/16 | 23.krog | Dobrovce, Dobrovce, 15.05.2016, ob 15.00 | - | Jarenina | 3:1 | (2:1) | |
15/16 | 10.krog | Jarenina, NK Jarenina, 25.10.2015, ob 12.00 | - | Miklavž | 3:2 | (1:2) | |
14/15 | 20.krog | Jarenina, Jarenina, 25.04.2015, ob 14.30 | - | Miklavž | 3:1 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 7.krog | Miklavž, NK Miklavž, 05.10.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Jarenina | 1:3 | (1:1) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NŠ Dravograd | : | Rudar Velenje |
Jarenina | : | Miklavž |
Vipoll Veržej | : | ONŠ Hajdina |
Nafta 1903 | : | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šmartno 1928 | : | Krško |
Šampion | : | MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šampion | 11 | 30 | |
2 | Rudar Velenje | 11 | 30 | |
3 | Krško | 11 | 25 | |
4 | MB Tabor | 11 | 18 | |
5 | Jarenina | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Miklavž | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Vipoll Veržej | 11 | 15 | |
8 | NŠ Dravograd | 11 | 11 | |
9 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 11 | 9 | |
10 | Nafta 1903 | 11 | 7 | |
11 | ONŠ Hajdina | 11 | 7 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 11 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Niki Radovič | 12 |
2. | Alen Romih | 11 |
3. | Jure Zupan | 8 |
4. | Adam Marcen | 7 |
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 7 | |
6. | Elmir Avdić | 6 |
val Mihalič Rader | 6 | |
Maj Drobne | 6 | |
9. | Nik Jančič | 4 |
Luka Schöndorfer | 4 | |
Aljaž Verlak | 4 | |
Žiga Ozbetič | 4 | |
Alen Vertačnik | 4 | |
Matic Donša | 4 | |
Amadej Škraban | 4 | |
Žan Grandošek | 4 | |
Timotej Jagodič | 4 | |
18. | Alen Omerović | 3 |
Jan Jurič | 3 | |
Patrik Sakelšek | 3 |