Sodniki: | Šprager Maj (glavni sodnik), Bole Žan Luka (1. pomoč), Jagunić Patrik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stepančič Zdenko |
Št. gledalcev: |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Saša Vuković | V |
3 | Patrik Malkoč | |
4 | Lovro Bjelopetrovič | |
5 | Marko Furlan | K |
6 | Filip Kompare | |
7 | Tilen Starc | |
8 | Rok Božič | |
9 | Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | |
10 | Rok Ražman | |
11 | Emilio Putzu | |
19 | Vid Rupnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Den Posavec | V |
13 | Martin Valečič | |
14 | Tilen Malkoč | |
15 | Ros Ukmar | |
16 | Thomas Accadia | |
17 | Stefan Stakic | |
18 | Ivan Horvat |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Basel Gawish | V |
2 | Jakob Škerl | |
3 | Niko Cabello | |
4 | Jaka Babnik | |
5 | Matej Pograjc | |
6 | Nejc Simonič | |
7 | Adnan Vilić | |
8 | Tilen Krajner | |
9 | Kristian Erčulj | |
10 | Leo Andraschhe | K |
11 | Davud Ahmetović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Alex Peter Howland | V |
13 | Lev Luka Müller Pograjc | |
14 | Anes Ljubijankić | |
15 | Lan Tekavčič | |
16 | Teodor Todorović | |
17 | Andrej Hribljan |
Trener |
---|
Klemen Kariž |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Puc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Maj Šprager |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Adnan Vilić | 0 : 1 | 34' | |
Vid Rupnik | 1 : 1 | 53' | |
Rok Ražman | 2 : 1 | 54' | |
Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | 3 : 1 | 57' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Todorović / Babnik | 47' | |||
Malkoč / Kompare | 48' | |||
Jakob Škerl | 53' | |||
Tekavčič / Cabello | 61' | |||
Müller Pograjc / Krajner | 61' | |||
Hribljan / Vilić | 68' | |||
Ukmar / Putzu | 68' | |||
Stakic / Božič | 71' | |||
Ljubijankić / Ahmetović | 75' | |||
Horvat / Eddy | 75' | |||
Valečič / Starc | 76' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Interblock | 4 : 0 | Šenčur |
Krka | 3 : 1 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Vitanest Bilje | 4 : 2 | Labys Mengo 28 |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Šobec Lesce | 3 : 0 | Elta Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |