Sodniki: | Šiljak Vanja (glavni sodnik), Močnik Perič Aleš (1. pomoč), Pahulje Erazem (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Den Posavec | V |
2 | Lovro Bjelopetrovič | |
3 | Giulio Massimo Romano | |
5 | Marko Furlan | K |
6 | Tommaso Interlandi | |
7 | Tilen Starc | |
8 | Filip Kompare | |
9 | Denis Brajko | |
10 | Tilen Malkoč | |
11 | Emilio Putzu | |
19 | Vid Rupnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Saša Vuković | V |
13 | Rok Božič | |
14 | Ros Ukmar | |
15 | Blaž Maurič | |
16 | Anej Ščuka | |
17 | Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | |
18 | Martin Valečič |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Siniša Mihajlović | V |
2 | Matic Humerca | K |
3 | Peter Trojar | |
4 | Žiga Maltar | |
5 | Jakob Geister | |
6 | Bine Livk | |
7 | Rok Tomažič | |
8 | Zaš Drolc | |
9 | Žiga Jerman | |
10 | Jaka Savinšek | |
11 | Suvad Muratović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nik Papler | V |
13 | Nemanja Marković | |
15 | Predrag Ikač | |
16 | Jure Volmajer | |
17 | Tim Fister | |
18 | Jernej Krajnik |
Trener |
---|
Klemen Kariž |
Trener |
---|
Peter Zupan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Vanja Šiljak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tilen Starc | 1 : 0 | 22' | |
Rok Tomažič | 1 : 1 | 75' | |
Rok Tomažič | 1 : 2 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marković / Savinšek | 41' | |||
Žiga Maltar | 51' | |||
Rok Tomažič | 52' | |||
Krajnik / Drolc | 60' | |||
Božič / Malkoč | 61' | |||
Volmajer / Trojar | 68' | |||
Eddy / Brajko | 71' | |||
Zafirmamy Jeremia Solomon Eddy | 79' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 5 : 0 | Interblock |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Labys Mengo 28 | 2 : 4 | Šenčur |
Elta Izola | 2 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 1 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Arne Tabor 69 | 1 : 1 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Dejan Jelić | 6 |
Patrik Katič | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Marcel Kušar | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Tin Šabić | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Vid Rupnik | 3 |
Nik Veršnjak | 3 | |
David Šimnovec | 3 |