Sodniki: | Zupan Žiga (glavni sodnik), Flajnik Bine (1. pomoč), Žnidaršič Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kužnik Iztok |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Lepoša | V |
2 | Ensar Veseli | |
3 | David Šimnovec | K |
4 | Lan Lunar | |
5 | Anej Šuler | |
7 | Timon Jagodic | |
8 | Ažbe Repič | |
10 | Antonio Marjanica | |
11 | Nace Lepoša | |
14 | Staš Koren | |
19 | Teodor Malovrh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
9 | Marcel Ropret | |
16 | Žiga Rekelj | |
18 | Sami Musić | |
22 | Miha Omejc Burger |
Arne Tabor 69 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Basel Gawish | V |
2 | Niko Cabello | |
3 | Jakob Škerl | |
4 | Domen Novak | |
5 | Matej Pograjc | K |
6 | Luka Dukić | |
7 | Kristian Erčulj | |
8 | Nejc Simonič | |
9 | Matic Pristav | |
10 | Davud Ahmetović | |
11 | Andrej Hribljan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Alex Peter Howland | |
13 | Teodor Todorović | |
14 | Jaka Babnik | |
15 | Dimitrij Jenko | |
16 | Jan Stapić | |
17 | Nejc Supančič | |
18 | Adnan Vilić |
Trener |
---|
Luka Markič |
Trener |
---|
Blaž Puc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žiga Zupan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Davud Ahmetović | 0 : 1 | 52' | |
Timon Jagodic (11m) | 1 : 1 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kristian Erčulj | 18' | |||
Nejc Simonič | 49' | |||
Stapić / Pristav | 51' | |||
Ropret / Lepoša | 55' | |||
Jan Stapić | 55' | |||
Matej Pograjc | 57' | |||
Ažbe Repič | 57' | |||
Rekelj / Malovrh | 60' | |||
Staš Koren | 63' | |||
Andrej Hribljan | 63' | |||
Jenko / Škerl | 70' | |||
Omejc Burger / Lunar | 78' | |||
Vilić / Erčulj | 79' | |||
Basel Gawish | 80' | |||
Davud Ahmetović | 81' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Interblock | 7 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
Šenčur | 1 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Primorje eMundia | 1 : 1 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
Šobec Lesce | 8 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krka | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 11 | 21 | |
4 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
5 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 17 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 16 | |
7 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 15 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 14 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 12 | |
10 | Šenčur | 11 | 11 | |
11 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tilen Kovačič | 12 |
2. | Jakob Ledinek Lozej | 10 |
3. | Rok Tomažič | 9 |
4. | Žiga Jerman | 8 |
5. | Uroš Stojnić | 7 |
6. | Patrik Katič | 6 |
Dejan Jelić | 6 | |
Suvad Muratović | 6 | |
9. | Tin Šabić | 5 |
Jure Kepic | 5 | |
Kristian Erčulj | 5 | |
Marcel Kušar | 5 | |
13. | Gašper Korenč | 4 |
Mark Gliha | 4 | |
Timon Jagodic | 4 | |
Antonio Marjanica | 4 | |
Roan Jusufspahić | 4 | |
18. | Ijan Ukovič | 3 |
Damir Gromilić | 3 | |
Vid Rupnik | 3 |