Sodniki: | Kristofer Franca (glavni sodnik), Špeh Nik (1. pomoč), Žitko Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Ausec Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
ND Primorje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 1 | ND Primorje |
Z |
ND Primorje | 2 : 1 | Šenčur |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 3 | ND Primorje |
P |
ND Primorje | 1 : 2 | Tabor Sežana |
Z |
Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 3 | ND Primorje |
Tabor Sežana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
N |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
N |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
ND Primorje | 1 : 2 | Tabor Sežana |
P |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 3 | NK Interblock |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primorje | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Primorje | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Primorje | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
22/23 | 24.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 29.04.2023, ob 16.45 | Tabor Sežana Adriaplan | - | Primorje | 3:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 29.10.2022, ob 12.15 | Primorje | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:3 | (2:1) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 31.08.2022, ob 17.15 | Tabor Sežana Adriaplan | - | Primorje | 4:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 19.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 02.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | - | Primorje | 2:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 10.10.2021, ob 13.00 | Primorje | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 06.09.2020, ob 12.00 | Primorje eMundia | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 03.11.2019, ob 13.00 | ND Primorje | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:2 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 04.09.2019, ob 17.00 | Tabor Sežana | - | Primorje | 2:1 | (1:0) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Krka | 2 : 1 | Šenčur |
ND Primorje | 1 : 2 | Tabor Sežana |
Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
NK Interblock | 1 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 35 | |
2 | NK Krka | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Interblock | 16 | 32 | |
4 | Šenčur | 16 | 32 | |
5 | Vitanest Bilje | 16 | 24 | |
6 | Arne Tabor 69 | 16 | 18 | |
7 | Roltek Dob | 16 | 17 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 16 | 17 | |
9 | Tabor Sežana | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Dren Vrhnika | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ognjen Bubnjević | 14 |
2. | Domen Žur | 10 |
Thomas Breganti | 10 | |
Ivan Karajashov | 10 | |
5. | Aljaž Slabe | 8 |
Tim Terček | 8 | |
Luka Hvasti | 8 | |
Damis Šabić | 8 | |
9. | Klemen Justin | 7 |
10. | Grega Rihtar | 6 |
Timej Perner | 6 | |
12. | Anel Balić | 5 |
Jan Đapo | 5 | |
Blaž Jamšek | 5 | |
Tine Kočevar | 5 | |
Tim Urbanija | 5 | |
17. | Abel Marc | 4 |
Danijel Šinigoj | 4 | |
Žan Kmetič | 4 | |
Žan Poljanšek | 4 |