Razpored tekmovanja
izbrana
sezona

prikaži
1. krog
NK Krka 7 : 0 Dren Vrhnika
Petek, 16.avgust 2019 | Mirna, Športni park Mirna
NK Interblock 3 : 0 ND Primorje
Sobota, 17.avgust 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT
Roltek Dob 2 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 18.avgust 2019 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Arne Tabor 69 1 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 18.avgust 2019 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Šenčur 0 : 2 NK Brinje Grosuplje
Sreda, 28.avgust 2019 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
2. krog
Vitanest Bilje 6 : 3 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 24.avgust 2019 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT
Šenčur 3 : 1 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 25.avgust 2019 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
NK Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 0 ND Primorje
Nedelja, 25.avgust 2019 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Dren Vrhnika 2 : 1 NK Interblock
Nedelja, 25.avgust 2019 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
Tabor Sežana 0 : 2 NK Krka
Nedelja, 25.avgust 2019 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
3. krog
NK Krka 2 : 3 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | Mirna, Športni park Mirna
NK Interblock 4 : 0 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 31.avgust 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT
ND Primorje 2 : 1 Dren Vrhnika
Nedelja, 1.september 2019 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
Roltek Dob 2 : 3 NK Brinje Grosuplje
Nedelja, 1.september 2019 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Arne Tabor 69 2 : 2 Šenčur
Nedelja, 1.september 2019 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
4. krog
NK Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 0 Dren Vrhnika
Sreda, 4.september 2019 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Tabor Sežana 2 : 1 ND Primorje
Sreda, 4.september 2019 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 2 NK Interblock
Sreda, 4.september 2019 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT
Roltek Dob 2 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
Sreda, 4.september 2019 | Dob, Športni park Dob
Šenčur 1 : 1 NK Krka
Sreda, 4.september 2019 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
5. krog
Dren Vrhnika 0 : 2 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
NK Interblock 4 : 0 Šenčur
Sobota, 7.september 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT
ND Primorje 1 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 8.september 2019 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
Arne Tabor 69 0 : 5 NK Brinje Grosuplje
Nedelja, 8.september 2019 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT
NK Krka 2 : 3 Roltek Dob
Sreda, 2.oktober 2019 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
6. krog
Roltek Dob 1 : 3 NK Interblock
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Dob, Športni park Dob
NK Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 0 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 1 Dren Vrhnika
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Šenčur 4 : 3 ND Primorje
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Arne Tabor 69 3 : 2 NK Krka
Nedelja, 15.september 2019 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
7. krog
NK Interblock 1 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT
NK Krka 2 : 0 NK Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 21.september 2019 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
ND Primorje 0 : 0 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 22.september 2019 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Dren Vrhnika 0 : 2 Šenčur
Nedelja, 22.september 2019 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
Tabor Sežana 1 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 22.september 2019 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
8. krog
Roltek Dob 5 : 1 Dren Vrhnika
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | Dob, Športni park Dob
NK Krka 2 : 0 NK Interblock
Sobota, 28.september 2019 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
NK Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Šenčur 4 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Arne Tabor 69 3 : 1 ND Primorje
Nedelja, 29.september 2019 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
9. krog
NK Interblock 1 : 0 NK Brinje Grosuplje
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT
Dren Vrhnika 0 : 3 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
Tabor Sežana 2 : 2 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 5.oktober 2019 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 3 Šenčur
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT
ND Primorje 0 : 3 NK Krka
Nedelja, 6.oktober 2019 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
10. krog
NK Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 2 Šenčur
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
Dren Vrhnika 0 : 1 NK Krka
Sobota, 12.oktober 2019 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
ND Primorje 1 : 1 NK Interblock
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Vitanest Bilje 5 : 0 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT
Tabor Sežana 0 : 2 Arne Tabor 69
Nedelja, 13.oktober 2019 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
11. krog
Roltek Dob 0 : 1 Šenčur
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | Dob, Športni park Dob
NK Krka 4 : 0 Tabor Sežana
Sobota, 19.oktober 2019 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
NK Interblock 2 : 0 Dren Vrhnika
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana
ND Primorje 0 : 2 NK Brinje Grosuplje
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina
Arne Tabor 69 3 : 4 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 20.oktober 2019 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
12. krog
Dren Vrhnika 1 : 3 ND Primorje
Sobota, 26.oktober 2019 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
Šenčur 2 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 3 NK Krka
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci
Tabor Sežana 1 : 3 NK Interblock
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
NK Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 0 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 27.oktober 2019 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT
13. krog
NK Krka 2 : 1 Šenčur
Četrtek, 31.oktober 2019 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
ND Primorje 1 : 2 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 3.november 2019 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
Arne Tabor 69 2 : 1 Roltek Dob
Nedelja, 3.november 2019 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Dren Vrhnika 0 : 1 NK Brinje Grosuplje
Nedelja, 3.november 2019 | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
NK Interblock 1 : 3 Vitanest Bilje
Sobota, 30.november 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT
14. krog
NK Brinje Grosuplje 3 : 1 Arne Tabor 69
Sreda, 16.oktober 2019 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Roltek Dob 0 : 5 NK Krka
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT
Šenčur 3 : 0 NK Interblock
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 3 ND Primorje
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT
Tabor Sežana 0 : 0 Dren Vrhnika
Nedelja, 10.november 2019 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
15. krog
NK Interblock 2 : 1 Roltek Dob
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT
NK Krka 2 : 0 Arne Tabor 69
Sobota, 16.november 2019 | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
ND Primorje 2 : 1 Šenčur
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
Tabor Sežana 1 : 1 NK Brinje Grosuplje
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Dren Vrhnika 1 : 5 Vitanest Bilje
Nedelja, 17.november 2019 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT
16. krog
Šenčur 3 : 1 Dren Vrhnika
Četrtek, 21.november 2019 | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur
Roltek Dob 3 : 1 ND Primorje
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT
NK Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 1 NK Krka
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT
Arne Tabor 69 0 : 0 NK Interblock
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Nedelja, 24.november 2019 | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT
17. krog
Vitanest Bilje NK Brinje Grosuplje
| Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT
Tabor Sežana Šenčur
| Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana
Dren Vrhnika Roltek Dob
| Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika
ND Primorje Arne Tabor 69
| Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT
NK Interblock NK Krka
| Ljubljana, Športni park Štefana Beleta Lj.-igr. z UT
18. krog
NK Brinje Grosuplje NK Interblock
| Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje
NK Krka ND Primorje
| Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto-igr. z UT
Arne Tabor 69 Dren Vrhnika
| Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod
Roltek Dob Tabor Sežana
| Dob, Športni park Dob
Šenčur Vitanest Bilje
| Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur



DELI NA