Sodniki: | Brezovnik Gašper (glavni sodnik), Panić Nemanja (1. pomoč), Radujko Aleksander (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Tabor Sežana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
N |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
N |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
ND Primorje | 1 : 2 | Tabor Sežana |
P |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 3 | NK Interblock |
Arne Tabor 69 | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Arne Tabor 69 | 0 : 0 | NK Interblock |
P |
NK Krka | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
P |
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 3 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
P |
Šenčur | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
21/22 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 22.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3:1 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 31.10.2021, ob 14.00 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 4:1 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 9.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 02.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Tabor Klančar | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 5:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 13.10.2019, ob 15.30 | Tabor Sežana | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 0:2 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 18.08.2019, ob 18.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:1 | (1:0) |
07/08 | 24.krog | LJUBLJANA, VIŽMARJE-BROD, 18.05.2008, ob 17.30 | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3:0 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 11.krog | Sežana, Sežana, 21.10.2007, ob 15:00 | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 5:1 | (2:1) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 2 | Šenčur |
Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 1 | NK Krka |
ND Primorje | 1 : 1 | NK Interblock |
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 2 | Arne Tabor 69 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 35 | |
2 | NK Krka | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Interblock | 16 | 32 | |
4 | Šenčur | 16 | 32 | |
5 | Vitanest Bilje | 16 | 24 | |
6 | Arne Tabor 69 | 16 | 18 | |
7 | Roltek Dob | 16 | 17 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 16 | 17 | |
9 | Tabor Sežana | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Dren Vrhnika | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ognjen Bubnjević | 14 |
2. | Thomas Breganti | 10 |
Domen Žur | 10 | |
Ivan Karajashov | 10 | |
5. | Luka Hvasti | 8 |
Aljaž Slabe | 8 | |
Damis Šabić | 8 | |
Tim Terček | 8 | |
9. | Klemen Justin | 7 |
10. | Grega Rihtar | 6 |
Timej Perner | 6 | |
12. | Jan Đapo | 5 |
Anel Balić | 5 | |
Blaž Jamšek | 5 | |
Tine Kočevar | 5 | |
Tim Urbanija | 5 | |
17. | Žan Kmetič | 4 |
Žan Poljanšek | 4 | |
Din Džafić | 4 | |
Nik Bavec | 4 |