Sodniki: | Jagunić Patrik (glavni sodnik), Smajila Andrej (1. pomoč), Kristofer Franca (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Otmar |
Št. gledalcev: | 130 |
Tabor Sežana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
N |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
N |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
ND Primorje | 1 : 2 | Tabor Sežana |
P |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 3 | NK Interblock |
Vitanest Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Z |
Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 5 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 3 | ND Primorje |
Z |
NK Interblock | 1 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 3 | NK Krka |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
21/22 | 20.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 07.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Bilje | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 17.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 30.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0:3 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 16.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 24.11.2019, ob 13.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 7.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 22.09.2019, ob 16.30 | Tabor Sežana | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:2 | (1:0) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
NK Interblock | 1 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
NK Krka | 2 : 0 | NK Brinje Grosuplje |
ND Primorje | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 2 | Šenčur |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Brinje Grosuplje | 16 | 35 | |
2 | NK Krka | 16 | 34 | |
3 | NK Interblock | 16 | 32 | |
4 | Šenčur | 16 | 32 | |
5 | Vitanest Bilje | 16 | 24 | |
6 | Arne Tabor 69 | 16 | 18 | |
7 | Roltek Dob | 16 | 17 | |
8 | ND Primorje | 16 | 17 | |
9 | Tabor Sežana | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Dren Vrhnika | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ognjen Bubnjević | 14 |
2. | Thomas Breganti | 10 |
Domen Žur | 10 | |
Ivan Karajashov | 10 | |
5. | Luka Hvasti | 8 |
Aljaž Slabe | 8 | |
Damis Šabić | 8 | |
Tim Terček | 8 | |
9. | Klemen Justin | 7 |
10. | Grega Rihtar | 6 |
Timej Perner | 6 | |
12. | Jan Đapo | 5 |
Anel Balić | 5 | |
Blaž Jamšek | 5 | |
Tine Kočevar | 5 | |
Tim Urbanija | 5 | |
17. | Žan Kmetič | 4 |
Žan Poljanšek | 4 | |
Din Džafić | 4 | |
Nik Bavec | 4 |